Wählen Sie eine Startklasse:

Rang

Name
Verein / Team

Bad Harzburg
Rang Punkte

Hohegeiß
Rang Punkte

Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Rang Punkte

Biesenrode
Rang Punkte

Sülzhain
Rang Punkte

Schierke
Rang Punkte

gewertete Starts

Gesamt

Gestrichen


1

ANDERLE, Florian
NRT Protective/RSV Stadtilm

8     75

5     84

2     95

2     95

1     100

     

5

449

2

EICHHORN, Manuel
NRT / PROTECTIVE Nordharzer RSG

6     81

2     95

6     81

3     90

4     87

     

5

434

3

CARL, Norman
NRT PROTECTIVE

9     72

3     90

3     90

5     84

     

     

4

336

4

KÖNIG, Matthias
IBC DIMB Racing Team

15     54

7     78

     

8     75

7     78

     

4

285

5

SÖLTER, Marcus
NRT PROTECTIVE

2     65

3     60

1     40

1     40

1     70

     

5

275

6

TERRIER, Antoine
Nantes Doulon Vélo Sport

     

13     60

11     66

11     66

10     69

     

4

261

7

SCHNEIDER, Jens
Bad Biker MTB- Sport e.V.

24     27

14     57

18     48

17     48

13     60

     

5

240

8

ZAMPONI, André
Bergamont Factory team

5     54

6     51

4     57

     

2     65

     

4

227

9

DROSSART, Benn
Sportgruppe Cycle-team e.V.

20     39

     

9     42

13     60

8     75

     

4

216

10

SCHULZE, Michael
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

7     48

10     39

20     11

4     57

4     57

     

5

212

11

ROTHE, Phillipp
NRT PROTECTIVE / RFV Weimar

16     51

     

     

2     65

5     84

     

3

200

12

LANGER, Steffen
Prowell German by Hornburg Bikes

3     90

     

1     100

     

     

     

2

190

13

GERSTUNG, Yannic
Igas Wendland

     

8     75

13     60

16     51

     

     

3

186

14

KÄSSLER , Robert
MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg

21     36

     

9     72

10     69

     

     

3

177

15

MEYER, Matej
RVC Trieb e.V. / M-WAVE Pro Team
Team Messingschlager

     

     

5     84

4     87

     

     

2

171

15

FRANKE, Christian
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

10     39

13     30

6     51

6     51

     

     

4

171

16

KLOCKE, Gerald
NRT PROTECTIVE

3     60

     

5     54

5     54

     

     

3

168

17

HESSE , Mathias
Trek Racing Fahrrad Eberhardt

     

     

     

1     70

3     90

     

2

160

18

WERNICKE, Hagen
White Rock e.v. / Niehle & Kramer Pro Team

     

6     81

7     78

     

     

     

2

159

19

SCHULZ, Falk
BS Racing

26     21

10     69

     

12     63

     

     

3

153

20

BRÄUNIG, Jörg
RSG-Hannover / Focus RAPIRO Racing

18     15

26     5

12     33

13     30

11     66

     

5

149

21

RICHTER, Alexander

12     63

     

8     75

     

     

     

2

138

22

PLAMBECK, Lars
Bodymed Cycle Team

     

11     66

10     69

     

     

     

2

135

23

LOOF, Lukas
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

6     51

     

12     63

7     18

     

     

3

132

24

GRÜTTNER, Tobias
Ostwest-Express e.V.

1     70

     

3     60

     

     

     

2

130

25

HÄNTSCHEL, Marco
r2-bike.com MTN CREW

     

9     42

     

6     81

     

     

2

123

26

SCHÄFER, Thomas
NRT PROTECTIVE

4     57

     

     

3     60

     

     

2

117

26

JÄGER , Daniel
Biketime Raceteam

8     45

     

     

     

9     72

     

2

117

26

SCHULZ, Jochen
Fahrradhaus Richter Strausberg

18     45

     

     

9     72

     

     

2

117

27

WEGENER, Lars
IGAS Wendland

     

     

14     57

15     54

     

     

2

111

28

LORENZEN, Sven
RV Concordia Hannover

     

8     45

     

     

3     60

     

2

105

29

AUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin
Focus RAPIRO Racing Team

     

1     100

     

     

     

     

1

100

29

GALLE, Tommy
White Rock e. v. / Niehle & Krahmer Racing Team

     

     

     

1     100

     

     

1

100

29

HERMANN, Peter
Team CENTURION VAUDE

1     100

     

     

     

     

     

1

100

30

SAUER, Sebastian
Sauer-Racing

31     1

17     18

18     15

19     13

7     48

     

5

95

30

DE NIJS, Robbert
Flexwinkel MTB Racing Team

2     95

     

     

     

     

     

1

95

30

SCHUCHARDT, Michael
Team FujiBikes Rockets
EIC-BIKE

     

     

     

     

2     95

     

1

95

31

PENNER, Ruben
Bike Sport Lippe

17     48

     

8     45

     

     

     

2

93

32

FERCHLAND, Christopher
IBC DIMB Racing Team

     

     

     

14     27

12     63

     

2

90

32

FÖRSTE, David
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V.

12     33

12     33

5     24

     

     

     

3

90

33

KNAPE, Martin
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
Panoramic Stevens Racingteam

4     87

     

     

     

     

     

1

87

33

WOLF, Patrick
Team Eldorado Nordhaus
Bad Biker

     

     

4     87

     

     

     

1

87

33

GEIMECKE, Sebastian
EBE-Racing Team

     

4     87

     

     

     

     

1

87

34

GREITE, Hannes
MTV Schöningen - Radsport

22     9

19     13

7     18

10     11

2     35

     

5

86

35

REBS, Alexander
Focus RAPIRO Racing
Focus RAPIRO Racing

5     84

     

     

     

     

     

1

84

36

RUDOLPH, Toni
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

     

     

     

     

6     81

     

1

81

36

RICHTER, Robert
BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg

     

     

10     39

9     42

     

     

2

81

37

KOß, Nils
MC Pirate e.V.

9     42

11     36

     

     

     

     

2

78

37

FEGER, Max
Focus RAPIRO Racing

7     78

     

     

     

     

     

1

78

37

WENIGER, Patrick
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels

     

     

     

7     78

     

     

1

78

38

GÖRTZ, Eike
NRT PROTECTIVE

14     27

6     21

14     7

16     21

     

     

4

76

39

HACKEBEIL, Andreas
Team SKY

6     24

11     10

19     2

     

10     39

     

4

75

40

HOLTHAUS, Anselm
Cosmokurier Berlin

     

9     72

     

     

     

     

1

72

41

HEIDENREICH, Lennard
Team Velomotion powered by Centurion / RSC Hildesh
Team Velomotion powered by CENTURION

     

     

1     70

     

     

     

1

70

41

FEGER, Max
Focus RAPIRO Racing

     

1     70

     

     

     

     

1

70

42

MICHAEL, Benjamin
Ghost Racing Team

10     69

     

     

     

     

     

1

69

43

LEHMANN, Christoph
Team SKY

     

8     15

13     8

     

8     45

     

3

68

44

KROUPA, Jan
Focus RAPIRO Racing

11     66

     

     

     

     

     

1

66

45

BRUNS, David
Team SKY

2     35

     

     

     

3     30

     

2

65

45

ENTEZARIOON, Mohammadreza
Brotgarten Team FREILAUF

     

2     65

     

     

     

     

1

65

45

SALM, Jan
Rc Victoria Neheim / Mondrakete Rockets

     

     

2     65

     

     

     

1

65

45

HALBIG, Marc
r2-bike.com MTN CREW
r2-bike.com MTB RACING

     

2     35

3     30

     

     

     

2

65

46

FEDTKE, Michael

     

20     11

     

20     11

9     42

     

3

64

47

TRUTSCHEL, Marko
IBC DIMB Racing Team

     

12     63

     

     

     

     

1

63

48

LUCKERT, Sven

     

     

     

21     10

6     51

     

2

61

49

KÜFNER, Sebastian
JenBike Racing Jena

13     60

     

     

     

     

     

1

60

50

PIECHOCKI, Andreas
Rennradliste Leipzig

28     15

     

20     42

     

     

     

2

57

50

FOOS, Mikhail
JenBike Racing Jena

14     57

     

     

     

     

     

1

57

50

SCHULZ, Marco
Fahrradhaus Richter Strausberg

     

     

     

14     57

     

     

1

57

50

WERNER, Steve
Brotgarten Team FREILAUF

     

4     57

     

     

     

     

1

57

51

SCHILLER, Paul
Genthiner Radsportclub 66eV

24     8

15     25

16     21

29     2

     

     

4

56

52

GRÄSER, Martin
Biketime Raceteam

17     18

     

11     36

     

     

     

2

54

52

OTT, Martin
Stöckli Racing Team

     

     

15     54

     

     

     

1

54

52

SAßNICK, Torben
MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Good Fight

     

     

     

     

5     54

     

1

54

52

VETTERMANN, Arne
NRT Protective

     

5     54

     

     

     

     

1

54

53

GÖTHEL, Marco
Harz-Racing e.V.

     

     

     

9     13

1     40

     

2

53

54

WEINREICH, David
Velofanatics Altlandsberg

     

     

14     27

15     25

     

     

2

52

55

SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
Mölln

     

     

16     51

     

     

     

1

51

56

SYNOWZIK, Marko
Ostwest-express

     

7     48

     

     

     

     

1

48

56

SCHÖNE, Ingo
Team2Beat

     

     

7     48

     

     

     

1

48

56

DAMM, Ronny
Leipzig

29     3

     

     

18     45

     

     

2

48

56

RIECHE, Matthias
OSTWEST-EXPRESS e.V.

3     30

7     18

     

     

     

     

2

48

56

SCHLENKIRCH, Alexander
Team Leeze Biehler Explorer

     

     

     

7     48

     

     

1

48

57

HOLSTE, Bennet
Helmstedter SV

8     18

13     8

     

19     2

7     18

     

4

46

58

SCHMIDT, Timo

     

     

19     45

     

     

     

1

45

58

WAHREN, Mario
White Rock e.V. / radartist.de

30     2

21     10

     

15     6

4     27

     

4

45

58

HILDEBRAND, Philipp
VENNBIKE.DE

     

18     15

12     9

6     21

     

     

3

45

58

ROSE, Merlin
Radteam Borgsdorf e.V.

     

     

     

8     45

     

     

1

45

59

HERCHER, Steffen
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

19     42

     

     

     

     

     

1

42

59

SCHULZ, Vadim
Fahrrad-Lounge Berlin

     

     

     

19     42

     

     

1

42

60

WAGLER, Julius
RSC Turbine Erfurt

     

1     40

     

     

     

     

1

40

60

BOLLMANN, Kjeld
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.v.

4     27

9     13

     

     

     

     

2

40

60

STÖVER, Tim
RSG Nordheide

13     30

     

21     10

     

     

     

2

40

60

LENGER, Dennis
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.

1     40

     

     

     

     

     

1

40

61

ARNOLDT, Stefan
RC Wehretal

     

     

     

10     39

     

     

1

39

62

HOFFMANN, Erik
RC Tornado Rees 94

     

     

     

11     36

     

     

1

36

62

WARNECKE, Orm
Deutsche Initiative MTB (DIMB)

     

     

     

     

11     36

     

1

36

62

DUMKE , Stefan
TLC Kyritz

     

14     27

     

22     9

     

     

2

36

62

HAAS, Paul
Focus RAPIRO Racing

11     36

     

     

     

     

     

1

36

63

SAREMBA, Nico
Deisterfreun.de

15     25

     

11     10

     

     

     

2

35

63

KAPALLA, Marvin
MTB Team Wolfsburg
MTB Team Wolfsburg

     

     

2     35

     

     

     

1

35

63

ALBRECHT, Anton
SSV Altenberg

     

     

     

2     35

     

     

1

35

64

ICKLER, Sebastian
Tabarzer SV

     

     

     

12     33

     

     

1

33

64

SCHÄFER, Tom
Harztor

     

     

     

     

12     33

     

1

33

64

BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
Biketime Raceteam

22     33

     

     

     

     

     

1

33

65

RÄDEL , Tobias

7     21

10     11

     

     

     

     

2

32

66

TORNOW, Armin

     

14     7

     

     

5     24

     

2

31

67

TIEMANN, Tim
Triabolos Hamburg

     

     

13     30

     

     

     

1

30

67

GÜLLAND, Maximilian
Nordhausen

     

     

     

     

13     30

     

1

30

67

KÖHLER, Lennart
Bike-Sport Badsalzdetfurth

     

3     30

     

     

     

     

1

30

67

HAMMOND, Rowan

23     30

     

     

     

     

     

1

30

67

REDIKER, Timo
RSV Gütersloh 1931

     

     

     

3     30

     

     

1

30

68

GROß, Christian
SV Leisnig 90 / Biehler Factory Racing
Zweiradhaus Lorenz

     

     

     

4     27

     

     

1

27

68

GROSSER, Hendrik
TuS Neukölln Berlin

     

     

4     27

     

     

     

1

27

68

KNAPE, Tim
VfL Wolfsburg

     

4     27

     

     

     

     

1

27

69

OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
IBC DIMB Racing Team

20     11

     

     

8     15

     

     

2

26

70

SUDECK, Bjoern
Kenias letzte Reserve

     

     

15     25

     

     

     

1

25

70

SCHÄFER, Jonni
RSC Lüneburg

25     7

     

17     18

     

     

     

2

25

70

CHEMNITZ, Nico
TRI LIZARDS

27     18

     

     

24     7

     

     

2

25

71

MONTAG, Dennis

9     15

12     9

     

     

     

     

2

24

71

BRIEHL, Jannik
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth
Focus RAPIRO Racing

     

5     24

     

     

     

     

1

24

71

ROCHAU, Sebastian
RC-Dresden

     

     

     

5     24

     

     

1

24

71

BRODHUHN, Martin
MTB Racing Team Nienburg

25     24

     

     

     

     

     

1

24

72

BROCK, Fabrice
Bike & Run Sondershausen

     

     

     

     

6     21

     

1

21

72

GOERTZ, Cornelius
Team Schnellecke Logistics

16     21

     

     

     

     

     

1

21

72

SCHLÄGER, Marcel
Triathlon Team Braunschweig

     

16     21

     

     

     

     

1

21

72

KLEINER, Sebastian
Bikestore Racing e.V.
Bikestore Racing Team

     

     

6     21

     

     

     

1

21

73

OHSE, Florian
Helmstedter sv

18     7

     

     

     

9     13

     

2

20

74

SPIECKER , Christopher
Radteam Borgsdorf

     

23     8

16     5

25     6

     

     

3

19

75

KACZMAREK, Jesco
Prowell Germany

     

     

     

17     18

     

     

1

18

76

VAN DYK, Kim

13     11

16     5

     

     

     

     

2

16

77

RADAM, Daniel
BMW Radsport
-

     

     

     

18     15

     

     

1

15

77

POHL, Daniel
Rohloff Speed Team

     

     

8     15

     

     

     

1

15

77

PETERSEN, Dennis
=-CORSEVÉLO- Team

     

     

     

     

8     15

     

1

15

78

KOPFER, Marian

19     13

     

     

     

     

     

1

13

78

PIPER, Tony
UK

11     13

     

     

     

     

     

1

13

78

FRIEDEWALD, Jürgen

     

     

19     13

     

     

     

1

13

78

SEIFFERT, Marc
WSV Clausthal

     

     

9     13

     

     

     

1

13

79

FEYERABEND, Arne
local zer0s

     

     

25     7

26     5

     

     

2

12

80

ECK, Martin

14     10

20     1

     

     

     

     

2

11

80

RAUHUT, Matthias
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels

     

     

10     11

     

     

     

1

11

80

TREICHEL, Max
Langenstein

     

     

     

     

10     11

     

1

11

81

BARTZIK, Alexander

     

     

     

     

11     10

     

1

10

81

BLÜMEL, Stephan
Team RFS

     

     

     

11     10

     

     

1

10

81

KULESSA, Robert
Erlebnisscheune Mechtshausen

21     10

     

     

     

     

     

1

10

81

DÖRR, Julian
Prowell German by Hornburg Bikes

26     6

     

17     4

     

     

     

2

10

82

BECKER, Christian
Broncos Südharz

     

     

     

12     9

     

     

1

9

82

TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias

16     9

     

     

     

     

     

1

9

82

SCHOLZ, Achim
Mondraker Rocket´s

     

     

22     9

     

     

     

1

9

82

MEISTER, Patrick

     

     

     

     

12     9

     

1

9

82

SPRINGHORN-NIEMCZYNSKI, David
Team Springe

     

22     9

     

     

     

     

1

9

83

STADLER, Moritz
Nutrixxion

     

24     7

20     1

     

     

     

2

8

83

RUMPF, Marcel
Eldorado Nordhausen

     

     

     

     

13     8

     

1

8

83

WÖHLERT, Robert

     

     

     

23     8

     

     

1

8

83

BAIERL, Toni

     

     

     

13     8

     

     

1

8

83

TANDEM-TEAM, Gegenstrom
Gegenstrom Tandem-Team supported by Rohloff

17     8

     

     

     

     

     

1

8

83

RASCHKE, Michael
MTB Giant racing team Nienburg

     

     

24     8

     

     

     

1

8

84

MÖLLER, Franz
Dresden

     

     

     

14     7

     

     

1

7

85

FAHSEL, Michael
Stapelburger MTB Racing

     

25     6

     

     

     

     

1

6

85

MEYHOFF, Sascha
one7one Cyclesport

     

15     6

     

     

     

     

1

6

85

LAUBSCHER, Stefan
Biketime Raceteam

21     6

     

     

     

     

     

1

6

85

HELM, Sebastian
Kenias letzte Reserve

     

     

26     6

     

     

     

1

6

85

SCHÜTTE, Jan
Mbc Hannover

     

     

15     6

     

     

     

1

6

86

MÜLLER, Fabian
Prowell German by Hornburg Bikes

27     5

     

     

     

     

     

1

5

86

BEHNE, Björn

     

     

27     5

     

     

     

1

5

86

REICH, Paul Jakob
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

     

     

     

16     5

     

     

1

5

87

WILKE, Dominik
Team Brücken

     

     

     

17     4

     

     

1

4

87

GERNER, Konrad

     

27     4

     

     

     

     

1

4

87

ALFUS, Danny
Bike-Sport-Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.

     

17     4

     

     

     

     

1

4

87

ZOBER, Danny
mtb-saalekreis.de
haushai.de

     

     

     

27     4

     

     

1

4

87

NOVGORODCEV, Vassilij
Focus Rapiro Racing

28     4

     

     

     

     

     

1

4

87

GÖTTE, Roman
Kenias letzte Reserve

     

     

29     4

     

     

     

1

4

88

BERG, Marcus
TSV Bilzingsleben

     

18     3

     

     

     

     

1

3

88

PFEIFFER, Fabian
Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.

     

     

     

28     3

     

     

1

3

88

SCHLAPHOF, Lutz

     

     

30     3

     

     

     

1

3

88

SOMMERFELD, Sven
WSV Wieda MTB Racing Team

     

     

18     3

     

     

     

1

3

88

BECK, Sascha
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth

     

     

     

18     3

     

     

1

3

89

HEYDER, Daniel
Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth

     

19     2

     

     

     

     

1

2

90

BAIERL, Fabian
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner

     

     

     

20     1

     

     

1

1

90

HERZBERG, Ron
WSV-Wieda MTB Racing Team

     

     

     

30     1

     

     

1

1


180 Wertungen insgesamt

Bitte HIER Probleme melden.

_