Wählen Sie eine Startklasse:

Rang

Name
Verein / Team

Bad Harzburg
Rang Punkte

Hohegeiß
Rang Punkte

Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Rang Punkte

Biesenrode
Rang Punkte

Sülzhain
Rang Punkte

Schierke
Rang Punkte

Wertungen

Gesamt

Max5


1

ANDERLE, Florian
NRT Protective/RSV Stadtilm

8     75

5     84

2     95

2     95

1     100

6     81

6

530

455

2

EICHHORN, Manuel
NRT / PROTECTIVE Nordharzer RSG

6     81

2     95

6     81

3     90

4     87

1     40

6

474

434

3

CARL, Norman
NRT PROTECTIVE

9     72

3     90

3     90

5     84

     

5     84

5

420

420

4

KÖNIG, Matthias
IBC DIMB Racing Team

15     54

7     78

     

8     75

7     78

9     72

5

357

357

5

ZAMPONI, André
Bergamont Factory team

5     54

6     51

4     57

     

2     65

4     57

5

284

284

6

DROSSART, Benn
Sportgruppe Cycle-team e.V.

20     39

     

9     42

13     60

8     75

11     66

5

282

282

7

SÖLTER, Marcus
NRT PROTECTIVE

2     65

3     60

1     40

1     40

1     70

10     39

6

314

275

8

TERRIER, Antoine
Nantes Doulon Vélo Sport

     

13     60

11     66

11     66

10     69

     

4

261

261

9

SCHNEIDER, Jens
Bad Biker MTB- Sport e.V.

24     27

14     57

18     48

17     48

13     60

18     45

6

285

258

10

SCHULZE, Michael
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

7     48

10     39

20     11

4     57

4     57

7     48

6

260

249

11

KLOCKE, Gerald
NRT PROTECTIVE

3     60

     

5     54

5     54

     

5     54

4

222

222

12

RICHTER, Alexander

12     63

     

8     75

     

     

8     75

3

213

213

13

ROTHE, Phillipp
NRT PROTECTIVE / RFV Weimar

16     51

     

     

2     65

5     84

     

3

200

200

13

HERMANN, Peter
Team CENTURION VAUDE

1     100

     

     

     

     

1     100

2

200

200

14

GRÜTTNER, Tobias
Ostwest-Express e.V.

1     70

     

3     60

     

     

2     65

3

195

195

14

GALLE, Tommy
White Rock e. v. / Niehle & Krahmer Racing Team

     

     

     

1     100

     

2     95

2

195

195

15

PLAMBECK, Lars
Bodymed Cycle Team

     

11     66

10     69

     

     

14     57

3

192

192

16

LANGER, Steffen
Prowell German by Hornburg Bikes

3     90

     

1     100

     

     

     

2

190

190

17

GERSTUNG, Yannic
Igas Wendland

     

8     75

13     60

16     51

     

     

3

186

186

18

HÄNTSCHEL, Marco
r2-bike.com MTN CREW

     

9     42

     

6     81

     

3     60

3

183

183

19

KÄSSLER , Robert
MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg

21     36

     

9     72

10     69

     

     

3

177

177

20

FRANKE, Christian
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

10     39

13     30

6     51

6     51

     

     

4

171

171

20

MEYER, Matej
RVC Trieb e.V. / M-WAVE Pro Team
Team Messingschlager

     

     

5     84

4     87

     

     

2

171

171

21

HEIDENREICH, Lennard
Team Velomotion powered by Centurion / RSC Hildesh
Team Velomotion powered by CENTURION

     

     

1     70

     

     

3     90

2

160

160

21

HESSE , Mathias
Trek Racing Fahrrad Eberhardt

     

     

     

1     70

3     90

     

2

160

160

22

RUDOLPH, Toni
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

     

     

     

     

6     81

7     78

2

159

159

22

WERNICKE, Hagen
White Rock e.v. / Niehle & Kramer Pro Team

     

6     81

7     78

     

     

     

2

159

159

23

LORENZEN, Sven
RV Concordia Hannover

     

8     45

     

     

3     60

6     51

3

156

156

24

SCHULZ, Falk
BS Racing

26     21

10     69

     

12     63

     

     

3

153

153

25

FERCHLAND, Christopher
IBC DIMB Racing Team

     

     

     

14     27

12     63

13     60

3

150

150

26

BRÄUNIG, Jörg
RSG-Hannover / Focus RAPIRO Racing

18     15

26     5

12     33

13     30

11     66

     

5

149

149

27

LOOF, Lukas
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

6     51

     

12     63

7     18

     

     

3

132

132

28

JÄGER , Daniel
Biketime Raceteam

8     45

     

     

     

9     72

     

2

117

117

28

SCHULZ, Jochen
Fahrradhaus Richter Strausberg

18     45

     

     

9     72

     

     

2

117

117

28

SCHÄFER, Thomas
NRT PROTECTIVE

4     57

     

     

3     60

     

     

2

117

117

29

WEGENER, Lars
IGAS Wendland

     

     

14     57

15     54

     

     

2

111

111

30

GREITE, Hannes
MTV Schöningen - Radsport

22     9

19     13

7     18

10     11

2     35

4     27

6

113

104

31

AUGUSTYNIAK, Marvin
Focus RAPIRO Racing Team

     

1     100

     

     

     

     

1

100

100

32

GÖRTZ, Eike
NRT PROTECTIVE

14     27

6     21

14     7

16     21

     

6     21

5

97

97

33

SAUER, Sebastian
Sauer-Racing

31     1

17     18

18     15

19     13

7     48

     

5

95

95

33

SCHUCHARDT, Michael
Team FujiBikes Rockets
EIC-BIKE

     

     

     

     

2     95

     

1

95

95

33

DE NIJS, Robbert
Flexwinkel MTB Racing Team

2     95

     

     

     

     

     

1

95

95

34

SCHÖNE, Ingo
Team2Beat

     

     

7     48

     

     

8     45

2

93

93

34

PENNER, Ruben
Bike Sport Lippe

17     48

     

8     45

     

     

     

2

93

93

35

FÖRSTE, David
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V.

12     33

12     33

5     24

     

     

     

3

90

90

36

WOLF, Patrick
Team Eldorado Nordhaus
Bad Biker

     

     

4     87

     

     

     

1

87

87

36

SCHOLZE, Patrick
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

     

     

     

     

     

4     87

1

87

87

36

GEIMECKE, Sebastian
EBE-Racing Team

     

4     87

     

     

     

     

1

87

87

36

KNAPE, Martin
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
Panoramic Stevens Racingteam

4     87

     

     

     

     

     

1

87

87

36

HAAS, Paul
Focus RAPIRO Racing

11     36

     

     

     

     

16     51

2

87

87

37

REBS, Alexander
Focus RAPIRO Racing
Focus RAPIRO Racing

5     84

     

     

     

     

     

1

84

84

38

LEHMANN, Christoph
Team SKY

     

8     15

13     8

     

8     45

18     15

4

83

83

39

RICHTER, Robert
BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg

     

     

10     39

9     42

     

     

2

81

81

39

HACKEBEIL, Andreas
Team SKY

6     24

11     10

19     2

     

10     39

25     6

5

81

81

40

LUCKERT, Sven

     

     

     

21     10

6     51

17     18

3

79

79

41

KOß, Nils
MC Pirate e.V.

9     42

11     36

     

     

     

     

2

78

78

41

WENIGER, Patrick
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels

     

     

     

7     78

     

     

1

78

78

41

FEGER, Max
Focus RAPIRO Racing

7     78

     

     

     

     

     

1

78

78

42

KAPALLA, Marvin
MTB Team Wolfsburg
MTB Team Wolfsburg

     

     

2     35

     

     

9     42

2

77

77

43

BRUNS, David
Team SKY

2     35

     

     

     

3     30

21     10

3

75

75

44

HOLTHAUS, Anselm
Cosmokurier Berlin

     

9     72

     

     

     

     

1

72

72

45

ALBERS, Johannes
RSG Nordheide

     

     

     

     

     

1     70

1

70

70

45

FEGER, Max
Focus RAPIRO Racing

     

1     70

     

     

     

     

1

70

70

46

TRAUTMANN, Tobias
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels

     

     

     

     

     

10     69

1

69

69

46

MICHAEL, Benjamin
Ghost Racing Team

10     69

     

     

     

     

     

1

69

69

46

SCHILLER, Paul
Genthiner Radsportclub 66eV

24     8

15     25

16     21

29     2

     

19     13

5

69

69

47

KROUPA, Jan
Focus RAPIRO Racing

11     66

     

     

     

     

     

1

66

66

48

HALBIG, Marc
r2-bike.com MTN CREW
r2-bike.com MTB RACING

     

2     35

3     30

     

     

     

2

65

65

48

ENTEZARIOON, Mohammadreza
Brotgarten Team FREILAUF

     

2     65

     

     

     

     

1

65

65

48

SALM, Jan
Rc Victoria Neheim / Mondrakete Rockets

     

     

2     65

     

     

     

1

65

65

49

FEDTKE, Michael

     

20     11

     

20     11

9     42

     

3

64

64

50

TRUTSCHEL, Marko
IBC DIMB Racing Team

     

12     63

     

     

     

     

1

63

63

50

GIERLICH, Peter
MTB Club München

     

     

     

     

     

12     63

1

63

63

51

FEYERABEND, Arne
local zer0s

     

     

25     7

26     5

     

17     48

3

60

60

51

KÜFNER, Sebastian
JenBike Racing Jena

13     60

     

     

     

     

     

1

60

60

52

ROCHAU, Sebastian
RC-Dresden

     

     

     

5     24

     

2     35

2

59

59

53

PIECHOCKI, Andreas
Rennradliste Leipzig

28     15

     

20     42

     

     

     

2

57

57

53

FOOS, Mikhail
JenBike Racing Jena

14     57

     

     

     

     

     

1

57

57

53

SCHULZ, Marco
Fahrradhaus Richter Strausberg

     

     

     

14     57

     

     

1

57

57

53

WERNER, Steve
Brotgarten Team FREILAUF

     

4     57

     

     

     

     

1

57

57

54

OTT, Martin
Stöckli Racing Team

     

     

15     54

     

     

     

1

54

54

54

METZLER, Robert

     

     

     

     

     

15     54

1

54

54

54

SAßNICK, Torben
MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Good Fight

     

     

     

     

5     54

     

1

54

54

54

VETTERMANN, Arne
NRT Protective

     

5     54

     

     

     

     

1

54

54

54

GRÄSER, Martin
Biketime Raceteam

17     18

     

11     36

     

     

     

2

54

54

54

KÖHLER, Lennart
Bike-Sport Badsalzdetfurth

     

3     30

     

     

     

5     24

2

54

54

55

HOLSTE, Bennet
Helmstedter SV

8     18

13     8

     

19     2

7     18

14     7

5

53

53

55

GÖTHEL, Marco
Harz-Racing e.V.

     

     

     

9     13

1     40

     

2

53

53

56

WEINREICH, David
Velofanatics Altlandsberg

     

     

14     27

15     25

     

     

2

52

52

57

SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
Mölln

     

     

16     51

     

     

     

1

51

51

58

SYNOWZIK, Marko
Ostwest-express

     

7     48

     

     

     

     

1

48

48

58

DAMM, Ronny
Leipzig

29     3

     

     

18     45

     

     

2

48

48

58

RIECHE, Matthias
OSTWEST-EXPRESS e.V.

3     30

7     18

     

     

     

     

2

48

48

58

SCHLENKIRCH, Alexander
Team Leeze Biehler Explorer

     

     

     

7     48

     

     

1

48

48

59

HILDEBRAND, Philipp
VENNBIKE.DE

     

18     15

12     9

6     21

     

     

3

45

45

59

WAHREN, Mario
White Rock e.V. / radartist.de

30     2

21     10

     

15     6

4     27

     

4

45

45

59

SCHMIDT, Timo

     

     

19     45

     

     

     

1

45

45

59

ROSE, Merlin
Radteam Borgsdorf e.V.

     

     

     

8     45

     

     

1

45

45

60

STACH, Constantin
Movement

     

     

     

     

     

19     42

1

42

42

60

HERCHER, Steffen
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

19     42

     

     

     

     

     

1

42

42

60

SCHULZ, Vadim
Fahrrad-Lounge Berlin

     

     

     

19     42

     

     

1

42

42

61

BOLLMANN, Kjeld
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.v.

4     27

9     13

     

     

     

     

2

40

40

61

LENGER, Dennis
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.

1     40

     

     

     

     

     

1

40

40

61

WAGLER, Julius
RSC Turbine Erfurt

     

1     40

     

     

     

     

1

40

40

61

STÖVER, Tim
RSG Nordheide

13     30

     

21     10

     

     

     

2

40

40

62

ARNOLDT, Stefan
RC Wehretal

     

     

     

10     39

     

     

1

39

39

62

KUNZE, Falko
K-Racing Team / Cube Co-Pilot

     

     

     

     

     

20     39

1

39

39

63

HOFFMANN, Erik
RC Tornado Rees 94

     

     

     

11     36

     

     

1

36

36

63

DUMKE , Stefan
TLC Kyritz

     

14     27

     

22     9

     

     

2

36

36

63

HARTMANN, Patrick
Team2Beat
Team 2 Beat

     

     

     

     

     

11     36

1

36

36

63

WARNECKE, Orm
Deutsche Initiative MTB (DIMB)

     

     

     

     

11     36

     

1

36

36

64

SAREMBA, Nico
Deisterfreun.de

15     25

     

11     10

     

     

     

2

35

35

64

ALBRECHT, Anton
SSV Altenberg

     

     

     

2     35

     

     

1

35

35

65

BAUMGARTEN, Fabian
Biketime Raceteam

22     33

     

     

     

     

     

1

33

33

65

ICKLER, Sebastian
Tabarzer SV

     

     

     

12     33

     

     

1

33

33

65

WEITKAMP, Patrick
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

     

     

     

     

     

12     33

1

33

33

65

SCHÄFER, Tom
Harztor

     

     

     

     

12     33

     

1

33

33

66

RÄDEL , Tobias

7     21

10     11

     

     

     

     

2

32

32

67

TORNOW, Armin

     

14     7

     

     

5     24

     

2

31

31

68

TIEMANN, Tim
Triabolos Hamburg

     

     

13     30

     

     

     

1

30

30

68

HAMMOND, Rowan

23     30

     

     

     

     

     

1

30

30

68

REDIKER, Timo
RSV Gütersloh 1931

     

     

     

3     30

     

     

1

30

30

68

MATTHÄUS, Stev
TEAM DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE
DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE

     

     

     

     

     

13     30

1

30

30

68

GÜLLAND, Maximilian
Nordhausen

     

     

     

     

13     30

     

1

30

30

68

HILDMANN, André
Tuspo Weende

     

     

     

     

     

3     30

1

30

30

69

GROSSER, Hendrik
TuS Neukölln Berlin

     

     

4     27

     

     

     

1

27

27

69

GROß, Christian
SV Leisnig 90 / Biehler Factory Racing
Zweiradhaus Lorenz

     

     

     

4     27

     

     

1

27

27

69

OHLMER, Henning
Nordstemmen

     

     

     

     

     

14     27

1

27

27

69

KNAPE, Tim
VfL Wolfsburg

     

4     27

     

     

     

     

1

27

27

70

OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
IBC DIMB Racing Team

20     11

     

     

8     15

     

     

2

26

26

71

DELZER, Christoph
NRT PROTECTIVE

     

     

     

     

     

15     25

1

25

25

71

SUDECK, Bjoern
Kenias letzte Reserve

     

     

15     25

     

     

     

1

25

25

71

CHEMNITZ, Nico
TRI LIZARDS

27     18

     

     

24     7

     

     

2

25

25

71

SCHÄFER, Jonni
RSC Lüneburg

25     7

     

17     18

     

     

     

2

25

25

71

KULESSA, Robert
Erlebnisscheune Mechtshausen

21     10

     

     

     

     

8     15

2

25

25

72

BRIEHL, Jannik
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth
Focus RAPIRO Racing

     

5     24

     

     

     

     

1

24

24

72

MONTAG, Dennis

9     15

12     9

     

     

     

     

2

24

24

72

BRODHUHN, Martin
MTB Racing Team Nienburg

25     24

     

     

     

     

     

1

24

24

73

GOERTZ, Cornelius
Team Schnellecke Logistics

16     21

     

     

     

     

     

1

21

21

73

BROCK, Fabrice
Bike & Run Sondershausen

     

     

     

     

6     21

     

1

21

21

73

SCHLÄGER, Marcel
Triathlon Team Braunschweig

     

16     21

     

     

     

     

1

21

21

73

KELTING, Felix

     

     

     

     

     

16     21

1

21

21

73

BECK, Sascha
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth

     

     

     

18     3

     

7     18

2

21

21

73

KLEINER, Sebastian
Bikestore Racing e.V.
Bikestore Racing Team

     

     

6     21

     

     

     

1

21

21

74

OHSE, Florian
Helmstedter sv

18     7

     

     

     

9     13

     

2

20

20

74

PETERSEN, Dennis
=-CORSEVÉLO- Team

     

     

     

     

8     15

16     5

2

20

20

75

SPIECKER , Christopher
Radteam Borgsdorf

     

23     8

16     5

25     6

     

     

3

19

19

76

KACZMAREK, Jesco
Prowell Germany

     

     

     

17     18

     

     

1

18

18

77

VAN DYK, Kim

13     11

16     5

     

     

     

     

2

16

16

77

BARTZIK, Alexander

     

     

     

     

11     10

15     6

2

16

16

78

RADAM, Daniel
BMW Radsport
-

     

     

     

18     15

     

     

1

15

15

78

POHL, Daniel
Rohloff Speed Team

     

     

8     15

     

     

     

1

15

15

79

FRIEDEWALD, Jürgen

     

     

19     13

     

     

     

1

13

13

79

SEIFFERT, Marc
WSV Clausthal

     

     

9     13

     

     

     

1

13

13

79

KOPFER, Marian

19     13

     

     

     

     

     

1

13

13

79

KORZONNEK, Christian
Nordischer Skiverein Wernigerode

     

     

     

     

     

9     13

1

13

13

79

PIPER, Tony
UK

11     13

     

     

     

     

     

1

13

13

80

ALFUS, Danny
Bike-Sport-Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.

     

17     4

     

     

     

13     8

2

12

12

81

ECK, Martin

14     10

20     1

     

     

     

     

2

11

11

81

KAUFMANN, Christian

     

     

     

     

     

10     11

1

11

11

81

MACK, André

     

     

     

     

     

20     11

1

11

11

81

TREICHEL, Max
Langenstein

     

     

     

     

10     11

     

1

11

11

81

RAUHUT, Matthias
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels

     

     

10     11

     

     

     

1

11

11

82

DÖRR, Julian
Prowell German by Hornburg Bikes

26     6

     

17     4

     

     

     

2

10

10

82

BLÜMEL, Stephan
Team RFS

     

     

     

11     10

     

     

1

10

10

82

HERZBERG, Ron
WSV-Wieda MTB Racing Team

     

     

     

30     1

     

12     9

2

10

10

82

BAUCH, Martin

     

     

     

     

     

11     10

1

10

10

83

MEISTER, Patrick

     

     

     

     

12     9

     

1

9

9

83

BECKER, Christian
Broncos Südharz

     

     

     

12     9

     

     

1

9

9

83

PRZESANG, Frank
Bördepfeifen

     

     

     

     

     

22     9

1

9

9

83

TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias

16     9

     

     

     

     

     

1

9

9

83

SCHOLZ, Achim
Mondraker Rocket´s

     

     

22     9

     

     

     

1

9

9

83

SPRINGHORN-NIEMCZYNSKI, David
Team Springe

     

22     9

     

     

     

     

1

9

9

84

TANDEM-TEAM, Gegenstrom
Gegenstrom Tandem-Team supported by Rohloff

17     8

     

     

     

     

     

1

8

8

84

STADLER, Moritz
Nutrixxion

     

24     7

20     1

     

     

     

2

8

8

84

WÖHLERT, Robert

     

     

     

23     8

     

     

1

8

8

84

RASCHKE, Michael
MTB Giant racing team Nienburg

     

     

24     8

     

     

     

1

8

8

84

RUMPF, Marcel
Eldorado Nordhausen

     

     

     

     

13     8

     

1

8

8

84

BAIERL, Toni

     

     

     

13     8

     

     

1

8

8

84

TEICHMANN, Bernhard

     

     

     

     

     

23     8

1

8

8

85

FAHSEL, Michael
Stapelburger MTB Racing

     

25     6

     

     

     

30     1

2

7

7

85

MÖLLER, Franz
Dresden

     

     

     

14     7

     

     

1

7

7

85

ZWINGMANN, David

     

     

     

     

     

24     7

1

7

7

86

HELM, Sebastian
Kenias letzte Reserve

     

     

26     6

     

     

     

1

6

6

86

MEYHOFF, Sascha
one7one Cyclesport

     

15     6

     

     

     

     

1

6

6

86

LAUBSCHER, Stefan
Biketime Raceteam

21     6

     

     

     

     

     

1

6

6

86

SCHÜTTE, Jan
Mbc Hannover

     

     

15     6

     

     

     

1

6

6

87

MÜLLER, Fabian
Prowell German by Hornburg Bikes

27     5

     

     

     

     

     

1

5

5

87

REICH, Paul Jakob
SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

     

     

     

16     5

     

     

1

5

5

87

ANDRÉ, Effe
DDMC Solling

     

     

     

     

     

26     5

1

5

5

87

BEHNE, Björn

     

     

27     5

     

     

     

1

5

5

88

WILKE, Dominik
Team Brücken

     

     

     

17     4

     

     

1

4

4

88

VIEWEG, Tino

     

     

     

     

     

27     4

1

4

4

88

ZOBER, Danny
mtb-saalekreis.de
haushai.de

     

     

     

27     4

     

     

1

4

4

88

GEBHARDT, Martin

     

     

     

     

     

17     4

1

4

4

88

GÖTTE, Roman
Kenias letzte Reserve

     

     

29     4

     

     

     

1

4

4

88

GERNER, Konrad

     

27     4

     

     

     

     

1

4

4

88

NOVGORODCEV, Vassilij
Focus Rapiro Racing

28     4

     

     

     

     

     

1

4

4

89

RADELRATTEN, Tandem-Team
Radelratten Tandem-Team

     

     

     

     

     

18     3

1

3

3

89

SCHLAPHOF, Lutz

     

     

30     3

     

     

     

1

3

3

89

SOMMERFELD, Sven
WSV Wieda MTB Racing Team

     

     

18     3

     

     

     

1

3

3

89

BERG, Marcus
TSV Bilzingsleben

     

18     3

     

     

     

     

1

3

3

89

KRUMBEIN, Martin

     

     

     

     

     

28     3

1

3

3

89

PFEIFFER, Fabian
Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.

     

     

     

28     3

     

     

1

3

3

90

HEYDER, Daniel
Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth

     

19     2

     

     

     

     

1

2

2

90

ENGELKE, Matthias

     

     

     

     

     

29     2

1

2

2

90

ALBERS, Henning
RSG Nordheide e.V.

     

     

     

     

     

19     2

1

2

2

91

BAIERL, Fabian
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner

     

     

     

20     1

     

     

1

1

1


208 Wertungen insgesamt

Bitte HIER Probleme melden.

_