Wählen Sie eine Startklasse:

Rang

Name
Verein / Team

Bad Harzburg
Rang Punkte

Hohegeiß
Rang Punkte

Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Rang Punkte

Biesenrode
Rang Punkte

Sülzhain
Rang Punkte

Schierke
Rang Punkte

Wertungen

Gesamt

Max5


1

WEBER, Benno
1. Suhler MTB-Club/www.epic-trails.com

3     90

1     100

2     95

2     95

1     100

     

5

480

480

2

ZORN, René
RSV Speiche Leipzig

8     75

2     95

5     84

5     84

3     90

4     87

6

515

440

3

KUTSCHE, Lars

6     81

5     84

7     78

6     81

4     87

     

5

411

411

4

OLDENBURGER , Heinrich
Sehlde

13     60

8     75

9     72

8     75

6     81

     

5

363

363

5

PUSTAL, Maik
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport

     

3     90

4     87

3     90

2     95

     

4

362

362

6

GRAUPE, Sven
PIANALA Racing Team Berlin

2     65

1     70

     

2     65

1     70

1     70

5

340

340

7

JESCHKE, Jan
TuS Celle 92
Singlespeed

4     57

6     51

3     60

8     45

3     60

6     81

6

354

309

8

MÖHWALD, Bernhard
NRT Protective

3     60

5     54

2     35

3     60

2     65

2     65

6

339

304

9

HOPMANN, Dirk
MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg

15     54

6     81

6     51

     

5     84

     

4

270

270

10

STANGE, Oliver
MTB TEAM WOLFSBURG

17     48

     

10     69

10     69

8     75

     

4

261

261

11

EGGELING, Carsten
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/KATRIN SCHWING TREK TEAM

     

     

8     75

12     63

     

5     84

3

222

222

12

DROSSART, Jan
Sportgruppe Cycle-team e.V.

16     51

     

9     42

13     60

     

11     66

4

219

219

13

DANOWSKI, Stefan
Bergamont Cyclocross Team

     

     

     

1     100

     

1     100

2

200

200

14

KAHLER, Julian
H96

9     42

11     36

11     10

18     15

6     51

11     36

6

190

180

15

SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
Cosmokurier Berlin

5     84

4     87

     

     

     

     

2

171

171

16

MARKWORTH, Hendrik
DDMC-Solling e.V

2     95

     

1     70

     

     

     

2

165

165

17

HEERS, Gernot
Hülsen

14     27

25     6

11     39

27     4

7     48

9     42

6

166

162

18

SCHEWE, Raik
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

7     48

8     45

8     15

6     51

     

     

4

159

159

19

REJZEK, Martin
Eintracht Braunschweig

     

12     33

7     48

     

     

8     75

3

156

156

20

GÖTZE, Danny
Nordharzer RSG Bad Harzburg e.V.
NRT Protective

     

3     60

3     90

     

     

     

2

150

150

21

FRÜH, Ronny
SG Biesenrode

10     69

     

     

9     72

     

     

2

141

141

22

SCHWARZ, Michael
Team Erginger Alkoholfrei

8     45

10     39

     

     

5     54

     

3

138

138

23

WEGENER, Thorsten
MTB Club Montafon

14     57

9     42

     

11     36

     

     

3

135

135

24

BRUER, Tobias
WSV Wieda MTB Racing Team

13     30

     

15     6

20     11

8     45

14     27

5

119

119

25

LUTZ, Volker
MTB Team Wolfsburg

     

     

1     40

1     70

     

     

2

110

110

26

BEHRENS, Thomas
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

     

     

     

7     48

     

3     60

2

108

108

26

WALD, Michael
FAHRRADIES Halle
FAHRRADIES Halle

     

     

     

3     30

7     78

     

2

108

108

27

RÖDER, Fabian
NRT PROTECTIVE

1     40

4     27

14     7

     

     

3     30

4

104

104

28

LANG, Tobias
Eichsfelder MTB Freunde

22     9

5     24

18     3

     

2     35

13     30

5

101

101

29

LINDEMANN, Lars
Bike Team Baumberge

1     100

     

     

     

     

     

1

100

100

29

REINISCH, Klaus
Focus RAPIRO Racing

     

     

1     100

     

     

     

1

100

100

30

SCHWIGON, Peter
Freie RADikale

     

     

     

     

     

2     95

1

95

95

31

KEUNE, Daniel
FC St.Pauli

12     33

1     40

     

6     21

     

     

3

94

94

32

SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
MTB-Club München e.V.

     

     

     

     

     

3     90

1

90

90

33

NÜTZSCHE, Olaf
Focus RAPIRO Racing
Focus RAPIRO Racing

     

     

     

4     87

     

     

1

87

87

33

KELLER, Thorsten
Craft Rocky Mountain

4     87

     

     

     

     

     

1

87

87

33

KOSLER, Guido
Focus RAPIRO Racing / Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth
Focus RAPIRO Racing

     

     

3     30

4     57

     

     

2

87

87

34

PERPLIES, Stefan
Bike Touren Harz

6     51

     

     

2     35

     

     

2

86

86

35

SCHULTZ, Rigo
RSV Speiche Leipzig e.V.

     

     

6     81

     

     

     

1

81

81

36

DRECHSEL, Heiko
RRT- Radhaus Racing Team

7     78

     

     

     

     

     

1

78

78

36

SIRAGUSANO , Andreas
Cosmokurier Berlin

     

7     78

     

     

     

     

1

78

78

36

HAGEDORN, Reinhard
Epic - Fell-Zwerge

     

     

     

     

     

7     78

1

78

78

36

ENGEL, Alexander
RadUnion Halle

     

     

     

7     78

     

     

1

78

78

37

OESTERHELD, Enrico
Sondershäuser BIKE CREW / SV Glückauf Sondershause

2     35

3     30

16     5

14     7

     

     

4

77

77

38

APPELT, Stefan
Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.

11     36

     

     

     

     

1     40

2

76

76

39

HERMS, Andreas
MAGDEBURG/MAGDEBURG

     

     

     

     

1     40

2     35

2

75

75

40

SCHMITZ, Asko
Athletico Büdelsdorf

9     72

     

     

     

     

     

1

72

72

40

SIEMES, Thomas
MC Pirate

     

     

     

     

     

9     72

1

72

72

41

ORTMANN, Sebastian
Team-Stein-Bikes
Team-Stein-Bikes

1     70

     

     

     

     

     

1

70

70

41

SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
Kalbe/Milde

     

     

     

15     25

     

8     45

2

70

70

42

LICHTE, Detlev
BSG AURUIS

     

7     48

6     21

     

     

     

2

69

69

42

BOSSOG, Marcel
Triathlon Potsdam e.V

     

     

     

     

     

10     69

1

69

69

43

HEBESTEDT, Jörg
Laweketalbiker

     

     

     

4     27

     

10     39

2

66

66

43

HEIN, Mario
VFL Borsum

7     18

6     21

     

     

     

4     27

3

66

66

43

LAHMER, Andreas
RSC Fuldabrück

11     66

     

     

     

     

     

1

66

66

43

EGGERT, Frank
RSC Wanderlust www.radLblog.de

     

     

11     66

     

     

     

1

66

66

43

BARTHEL, Guido
Radprofi Dessau

     

     

     

11     66

     

     

1

66

66

44

RIEHL, Lars
Brotgarten Team FREILAUF

     

2     65

     

     

     

     

1

65

65

44

ENGELS, Kai
RSV Gütersloh

     

     

2     65

     

     

     

1

65

65

45

KENTSCH, Bernd
Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.

3     30

7     18

     

     

     

8     15

3

63

63

45

SCHMIDT, Matthias
Prowell German by Hornburg Bikes

12     63

     

     

     

     

     

1

63

63

45

BUROW, Torsten

     

     

     

     

     

12     63

1

63

63

46

SINGER, Maik
Bad Bikers Mtb-Sport e.V.

5     24

13     8

     

19     2

4     27

     

4

61

61

47

RIESNER, Thomas
Biketime Raceteam

10     39

     

     

16     21

     

     

2

60

60

47

TEITGE, René

     

     

     

     

     

13     60

1

60

60

48

SCHNEIDER, Marten
Ilsenburger Bike Master

     

20     11

15     27

     

     

16     21

3

59

59

49

RATTAY, Andreas
Wanne-Eickel

     

     

     

     

     

14     57

1

57

57

49

SIEGEL, Thomas
Team Radprofi Dessau

     

     

     

14     57

     

     

1

57

57

49

ARENDT, Roland
RSV 1923 Braunschweig

     

     

     

     

     

4     57

1

57

57

49

LORENZ, Jan-Helge
Focus RAPIRO Racing
FOCUS Rapiro Racing

     

     

4     57

     

     

     

1

57

57

49

ZÜHLKE, Thomas
MC Pirate Hamburg

     

4     57

     

     

     

     

1

57

57

49

MADSACK, Jens
ELEVEN Test Team

     

     

     

     

4     57

     

1

57

57

50

LOOS, Karsten
RSG Nordheide

     

     

     

     

     

5     54

1

54

54

50

PLEUß, Eckhard
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen

     

     

5     54

     

     

     

1

54

54

50

RAHN, Marian
Rad Team Borgsdorf

     

     

     

5     54

     

     

1

54

54

50

BIALCZYK, Krzysztof
Movement Bike Shop

     

     

     

     

     

15     54

1

54

54

50

OPPER , Michael
Tuspo Borken Mi-Tech

5     54

     

     

     

     

     

1

54

54

51

NOVGORODCEV, Vassilij
Focus Rapiro Racing

     

13     30

12     9

19     13

     

     

3

52

52

52

HUSS, Toralf

     

     

     

     

     

6     51

1

51

51

53

SCHRADER, Dirk
Bornekamp Racingteam

     

     

     

     

     

7     48

1

48

48

54

ZLYDNIK, Jan

25     6

26     5

17     21

30     1

     

19     13

5

46

46

55

KOTTENSTETTE, Markus
RSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.

     

     

8     45

     

     

     

1

45

45

56

KÜNNE, Maik
Ilsenburger Bikemaster

     

19     13

14     30

     

     

     

2

43

43

57

LIEDECKE, Ricardo
Sondershäuser Bike Crew

6     21

     

     

     

6     21

     

2

42

42

57

DIDLAUKAT, Jörg
MTv Neuhaus

     

18     15

     

14     27

     

     

2

42

42

57

HULL, Michael
Team Carlo Forte/ BDO Leipzig

     

     

     

9     42

     

     

1

42

42

58

HORVATH, Rolf
Team Rad Art

     

     

     

1     40

     

     

1

40

40

59

TILLE, Ronny
RC Eisleben

     

     

     

10     39

     

     

1

39

39

60

MOLLINK, Michiel
WerkendLeren

     

     

12     36

     

     

     

1

36

36

61

DETTENBACH, Ingo
Ostwest - Express

26     5

     

     

     

3     30

     

2

35

35

61

GEHRKE, Marc
Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.

     

2     35

     

     

     

     

1

35

35

61

BEIßNER, Stefan
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen

     

14     27

13     8

     

     

     

2

35

35

62

RUTSATZ, Andreas
Bodymed Cycle Team

     

     

     

     

     

12     33

1

33

33

62

MOLLINK, Sjors
WerkendLeren MTB team

     

     

13     33

     

     

     

1

33

33

62

LUX, Friedrich
Radsport Halle

     

     

     

12     33

     

     

1

33

33

63

FEIG, Andreas
Velofanatics Altlandsberg

     

     

     

13     30

     

     

1

30

30

64

KAHM, Kai

     

     

18     18

     

     

20     11

2

29

29

65

RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
Team Schelter Ohrdruf

     

16     21

     

25     6

     

     

2

27

27

65

STUMPF, Andreas
RSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.

     

     

4     27

     

     

     

1

27

27

65

SCHLEE, Riccardo
Freizeittober

4     27

     

     

     

     

     

1

27

27

65

MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
MTB Team Wolfsburg

17     18

24     7

19     2

     

     

     

3

27

27

65

ENGELKE, Matthias

     

     

16     25

29     2

     

     

2

27

27

66

ZECKEI, Marco
Salzgitter

18     15

23     8

     

28     3

     

     

3

26

26

67

KRAUSE, Michael
Team RFS

     

15     25

     

     

     

     

1

25

25

67

SIMONIS, Stephan
Movement Bike Shop
Singlespeed

15     25

     

     

     

     

     

1

25

25

67

NIEHUS, Andre

     

     

     

     

     

15     25

1

25

25

68

NEBORG, Jens
Focus RAPIRO Racing
Focus RAPIRO Racing

     

     

     

5     24

     

     

1

24

24

68

ZIEGENBEIN, Rick
Hohengandern

     

     

     

     

5     24

     

1

24

24

68

MARKWORTH, Roland
DDMC Solling e.V.

     

     

5     24

     

     

     

1

24

24

68

KLEEMANN, Jörg

     

     

     

     

     

5     24

1

24

24

69

JABLONSKI, Jörg
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth

16     21

     

     

     

     

     

1

21

21

69

KNAPP, Thomas
Puls&Pils

     

     

     

     

     

6     21

1

21

21

69

WARBINEK, Martin
TSV Berlin Wittenau

     

10     11

     

     

     

11     10

2

21

21

70

GERMERSHAUSEN, Stiv

     

     

     

     

     

7     18

1

18

18

70

GALK, Ingo
Team Springe

     

     

7     18

     

     

     

1

18

18

70

STACHE, Enrico
ReCycling

     

     

     

17     18

     

     

1

18

18

70

STASCHE, Jens
Team Springe

     

     

     

     

     

17     18

1

18

18

70

BÄCKER, Ingo
Puls 200 Quaranta-Bike-Team

     

     

     

7     18

     

     

1

18

18

70

ENGELBART, Thorsten
N-Bike

     

17     18

     

     

     

     

1

18

18

71

WEINECK, Sven
Pulsschlag Erzgebirge

     

22     9

     

23     8

     

     

2

17

17

71

PFÜTZNER, Thomas
TLC Kyritz

     

21     10

     

24     7

     

     

2

17

17

72

BRINKMANN, Ralf
Never Stop!

     

     

     

     

     

18     15

1

15

15

72

FISCHER, Axel
CADfish

     

     

     

8     15

     

     

1

15

15

72

ZERNDT, Norman
BSG ZAB Dessau

     

8     15

     

     

     

     

1

15

15

73

SCHEWE, Falko

     

     

     

9     13

     

     

1

13

13

73

HEISE, Mario
harz united

     

9     13

     

     

     

     

1

13

13

73

MÜCKE, Andreas
Waren/Müritz

     

     

     

     

     

9     13

1

13

13

73

SCHMIDT, Matthias
Prowell Germany by Hornburg Bikes

     

     

9     13

     

     

     

1

13

13

73

KAISER, Diethard
Tri-Speedys Peine

19     13

     

     

     

     

     

1

13

13

74

ANGER, Ralf

     

     

     

     

     

10     11

1

11

11

74

LUSTER, Markus
EIC-Bike.de

     

     

10     11

     

     

     

1

11

11

74

WERDERMANN, Tobias
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

20     11

     

     

     

     

     

1

11

11

74

NIEHUS, André
RSG Harzburg

     

     

     

10     11

     

     

1

11

11

75

DERUS , Daniel
www.sorglosimmo.de

     

11     10

     

     

     

     

1

10

10

75

MÜLLER, Robert

     

     

     

21     10

     

     

1

10

10

75

SCHÖNFELD, Andreas
Ohne Verein

21     10

     

     

     

     

     

1

10

10

75

KOHL, Dominik

     

     

     

11     10

     

     

1

10

10

76

BERGER, Ingo

     

     

     

     

     

12     9

1

9

9

76

SCHÄFER, Marc
OffRoad Club Sengeltal- Biesenrode e.V.

     

     

     

12     9

     

     

1

9

9

76

HEYDECKE, Bernd
Harzbiker

     

12     9

     

     

     

     

1

9

9

76

LORENZ, André
Niederwürschnitz

     

     

     

22     9

     

     

1

9

9

77

HONIGMANN, Kay

     

     

     

13     8

     

     

1

8

8

77

RIPP, Holger

23     8

     

     

     

     

     

1

8

8

77

HALBAUER, Marc

     

     

     

     

     

13     8

1

8

8

78

ZIESENHENNE, Ulf
Harzbiker Benneckenstein

     

14     7

     

     

     

     

1

7

7

78

STANDKE, Thomas
Puls&Pils

     

     

     

     

     

14     7

1

7

7

78

FISCHER, Lars

24     7

     

     

     

     

     

1

7

7

79

VIETE, Heiko
Zwewwellewwerworschtbiker

     

     

     

15     6

     

     

1

6

6

79

MÜLLER, Freddy
Die Neopren Allergiker

     

15     6

     

     

     

     

1

6

6

80

LIES, Kay
SG Biesenrode

     

     

     

16     5

     

     

1

5

5

80

STAHL, Sandy
NRT Protective & Friends

     

16     5

     

     

     

     

1

5

5

80

SPITZKA, Matthias
Radsport Halle

     

     

     

26     5

     

     

1

5

5

81

TÖLLNER, Robert
Möhlenhoff

     

     

17     4

     

     

     

1

4

4

81

GRUHN, Steffen
Dübener-Heide Racing Team

     

     

     

17     4

     

     

1

4

4

81

KÖNIG, Dirk

27     4

     

     

     

     

     

1

4

4

82

SCHLENZKA, Carlo
Einetalbiker

     

     

     

18     3

     

     

1

3

3

82

ZAMARO, Rafal
SC Polonia Hannover

28     3

     

     

     

     

     

1

3

3

83

KÖHN, Carsten
Sportgruppe Cycle-team e.V.

29     2

     

     

     

     

     

1

2

2

84

HARIG, Thomas

30     1

     

     

     

     

     

1

1

1

84

BÖSEL, Steve
Wippertal Biker/ SG Biesenrode

     

     

     

20     1

     

     

1

1

1

84

HÖRTER, Kai
Mountainchilleros

     

     

20     1

     

     

     

1

1

1


161 Wertungen insgesamt

Bitte HIER Probleme melden.

_