Wählen Sie eine Startklasse:

Rang

Name
Verein / Team

Bad Harzburg
Rang Punkte

Hohegeiß
Rang Punkte

Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Rang Punkte

Biesenrode
Rang Punkte

Sülzhain
Rang Punkte

Schierke
Rang Punkte

Wertungen

Gesamt

Max5


1

FLECHTNER, Olaf
MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust von 1890 e.V.

4     87

3     90

1     100

1     70

     

2     95

5

442

442

2

MÜLLER, Rüdiger

10     69

2     95

2     95

2     65

2     95

1     70

6

489

424

3

SCHNURBUSCH, Karl
Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V.

8     75

4     87

5     84

6     51

3     90

6     81

6

468

417

4

BERNDT, Arnd
Convent Racing

9     72

6     81

7     78

3     60

4     87

10     69

6

447

387

5

BERTHOLD, Jörg
Ilsenburger Bike Master IBM

     

7     78

6     81

4     57

6     81

12     63

5

360

360

6

LANGE, Dirk
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V./MTB Eulenexpress

     

8     75

8     75

7     48

5     84

11     66

5

348

348

7

MAHNKE, Sven
RT Neumünster

7     78

5     84

     

     

     

8     75

3

237

237

8

ROSE, Peter
Team Schliesser Bike

11     36

6     51

8     45

10     39

     

4     57

5

228

228

9

GAEDICKE, Oliver
Focus RAPIRO Racing
Focus RAPIRO Racing

     

1     70

4     57

     

1     100

     

3

227

227

10

FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning
RSC Oldenburg

5     84

     

6     51

     

     

2     65

3

200

200

11

KUBERKA, Peter
IGAS Wendland

2     65

2     65

5     54

     

     

     

3

184

184

12

DOMMES, Peter
PEDO Schweißtechnik Running Team

7     48

     

1     40

2     35

     

7     48

4

171

171

13

VAN DER SLOOT, Lars
RSG Lohne-Vechta

1     100

     

2     65

     

     

     

2

165

165

14

MEHLAN, Volker
Bornekamp Racingteam

1     70

     

     

     

     

4     87

2

157

157

15

KROPP, Ralf
RRV Hameln

2     95

     

3     60

     

     

     

2

155

155

16

HANSCH, Joachim
Focus RAPIRO Racing
Focus RAPIRO Racing

     

3     60

     

     

     

3     90

2

150

150

17

TÖLZER, Uwe
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.

1     40

     

     

3     30

1     70

     

3

140

140

18

FIBRANZ, Michael
MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg

14     57

7     48

12     33

     

     

     

3

138

138

19

BECKER, Jürgen
MTB Biesenrode

     

     

     

5     54

2     65

     

2

119

119

20

HEIDENREICH, Jens
Team JensenFatbike
Fatbike

8     45

     

     

     

     

9     72

2

117

117

21

WAKULINKO, Willi

9     42

     

14     27

9     42

     

     

3

111

111

22

STEHR, Peter
Fanatic Team Vienenburg

     

4     27

4     27

10     11

     

8     45

4

110

110

23

FRÜCHTENICHT, Karsten
RSC Fuldabrück - Team bike facts

13     60

     

7     48

     

     

     

2

108

108

23

FALK, Andreas
RSV Förste

14     27

10     39

     

     

     

9     42

3

108

108

24

KRASTS, Aigars
NN Sporta Klubs

     

1     100

     

     

     

     

1

100

100

24

FAHR, Lutz
Cannondale Team Berlin

     

     

     

     

     

1     100

1

100

100

25

SCHMIDT, Ronald
Ostwest-Express e.V.

3     30

8     15

7     18

     

2     35

     

4

98

98

26

DREYMANN, Peter
FC Lindau

     

     

9     42

     

     

5     54

2

96

96

27

HOPPE, Frank
TSG Königslutter

16     21

9     42

     

13     30

     

     

3

93

93

28

KALBERTODT, Knut
RG Uni Hamburg

     

     

3     90

     

     

     

1

90

90

28

WEINKOPF, Uwe
MTB-Team-Wolfsburg

3     90

     

     

     

     

     

1

90

90

29

SOLICH, Roland

     

     

4     87

     

     

     

1

87

87

30

TANTZEN, Relef
Funsports Zeven

     

     

     

     

4     57

14     27

2

84

84

30

BUCHHOLZ, Volker
Hochschule OWL

     

4     57

     

4     27

     

     

2

84

84

30

WOJCIECHOWSKI, Maik
NRT Protective

18     15

5     24

11     10

16     5

     

3     30

5

84

84

30

KRÖGER, Gerhard
OSC Damme

     

     

     

     

     

5     84

1

84

84

30

SCHEWE, Ingo
Wippertalbiker

     

     

     

5     24

3     60

     

2

84

84

31

PRINZ, Matthias
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf

6     81

     

     

     

     

     

1

81

81

32

BÜDENHÖLZER, Björn

     

     

     

     

     

7     78

1

78

78

33

GÖLLNITZ, Olaf
WSV Wieda MTB Racing Team

     

     

2     35

     

1     40

     

2

75

75

34

DAMM, Thorsten
Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg

     

     

1     70

     

     

     

1

70

70

35

FERNAU, Henning
TUS CELLE 92/http://www.fernau-gmbh.de

13     30

     

     

     

     

10     39

2

69

69

36

HÖRNEMANN, Peter
2exercise

11     66

     

     

     

     

     

1

66

66

37

NITZLER, Andrzej
SC Polonia Hannover

12     63

     

     

     

     

     

1

63

63

38

BIENK, Stefan
Cyclefix

     

     

     

     

     

3     60

1

60

60

38

THIEL, Henry
MTV Bad Bevensen
Fatbike

15     25

2     35

     

     

     

     

2

60

60

38

KESSEBROCK, Siegfried
Bornekamp Racingteam

3     60

     

     

     

     

     

1

60

60

39

CZORNIK, Ulrich
VfL Wolfsburg

4     57

     

     

     

     

     

1

57

57

40

FLEßNER, Günther
Focus RAPIRO Racing
Focus RAPIRO Racing

5     54

     

     

     

     

     

1

54

54

40

WIESNER, Klaus
Team Schelter Ohrdruf

     

5     54

     

     

     

     

1

54

54

41

SCHREWE, Klaus
Team Burn Baby

     

     

     

     

     

6     51

1

51

51

41

WEIKERT, Falk
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.

6     51

     

     

     

     

     

1

51

51

42

RÖPKE, Dirk
Prowell Germany Bytes Hornburg Bikes

     

8     45

     

     

     

     

1

45

45

42

WERNICKE, Volker
MTB Biesenrode

     

     

     

8     45

     

     

1

45

45

43

GOSCH, Uwe
Harz-Racing e.V.

     

     

     

     

     

1     40

1

40

40

43

WEDEKIN, Michael
Stahlrad Laatzen

     

1     40

     

     

     

     

1

40

40

43

PLAWICKI, Frank
SG Biesenrode Wippertal Biker

     

     

     

1     40

     

     

1

40

40

44

BURGARDT, Ingo

     

     

10     39

     

     

     

1

39

39

44

GEIßLER, Jörg
Velo Altlandsberg
Nein

10     39

     

     

     

     

     

1

39

39

45

LICHAN, Ralf

     

     

     

11     36

     

     

1

36

36

45

BOSMA, Jacob
Noordelijke ATB Club

     

     

11     36

     

     

     

1

36

36

45

BÖTTNER, Hans Joachim
Radsport Böttner

     

     

     

     

     

11     36

1

36

36

45

PETERS, Horst
RT Neumünster

     

11     36

     

     

     

     

1

36

36

46

STUDTMANN, Jens
Team Bergstraße

     

     

     

     

     

2     35

1

35

35

46

GERLACH, Ralph
Prowell German by Hornburg Bikes

2     35

     

     

     

     

     

1

35

35

47

WOLTER, Bernd
Bernauer Lauffreunde

     

     

     

     

     

12     33

1

33

33

47

ABEL, Gérard
SK Oker

12     33

     

     

     

     

     

1

33

33

47

VÖLKER, André
Radsport- Halle

     

     

     

12     33

     

     

1

33

33

48

MEIXNER, Mathias
Slow Biker

     

     

     

19     2

     

13     30

2

32

32

49

STRIKKER, Albert
BRAMA

     

     

13     30

     

     

     

1

30

30

49

WEHNHARDT, René
RSC Fuldabrück/Mauer BaikeSchopp

     

3     30

     

     

     

     

1

30

30

49

BRANDES, Christian
Brandes

     

     

3     30

     

     

     

1

30

30

49

HEYDEN, Frank
...volles Korn voraus

6     21

12     9

     

     

     

     

2

30

30

50

ASMUS, Michael
Puls&Pils

     

     

     

     

     

4     27

1

27

27

50

ARENDT, Renaldo
Freizeittober

4     27

     

     

     

     

     

1

27

27

50

LOOSE, Alexander
Liebenburg/Harz

     

     

     

14     27

     

     

1

27

27

51

HAUSCHILD, Ralf
MTV Förste

     

     

15     25

     

     

     

1

25

25

52

WROBEL, Hubert
BSG Aurubis

     

     

5     24

     

     

     

1

24

24

52

KRUMBEIN, Peter

     

     

     

     

     

5     24

1

24

24

52

GRUPE-HUEBNER, Hans
MTB Bergziegen

5     24

     

     

     

     

     

1

24

24

52

BECK, Ulrich
MTV Bad Bevensen

     

10     11

9     13

     

     

     

2

24

24

53

OPPERMANN, Jens
SV Glückauf Sondershausen e.V.

     

     

     

20     1

     

6     21

2

22

22

54

MEHLAN, Hartmut
Harzbiker Benneckenstein

     

6     21

     

     

     

     

1

21

21

54

APPELT, Stefan
Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth

     

     

     

6     21

     

     

1

21

21

54

KELLNER, Christoph
Tuspu Weende e.V. Göttingen

     

     

16     21

     

     

     

1

21

21

54

WILKE, Olaf
Allermonkeys

     

     

6     21

     

     

     

1

21

21

55

ARNDT, Klaus
Freizeitfahrer

     

7     18

     

     

     

     

1

18

18

55

HERMS, Andreas
MAGDEBURG/MAGDEBURG

     

     

     

7     18

     

     

1

18

18

55

OLDE MEULE, Jan
Sensabikes.com

     

     

17     18

     

     

     

1

18

18

55

MÜHLBAUER, Alex
Biketime Raceteam
Biketime Hannover

17     18

     

     

     

     

     

1

18

18

55

SCHALKOWSKI, Olaf
Puls&Pils

     

     

     

     

     

7     18

1

18

18

56

BOCK, Carsten
Altherrenrunde Deister

     

     

8     15

     

     

     

1

15

15

56

LINDE, Jürgen

     

     

     

     

     

8     15

1

15

15

56

NEBORG, Sven
Focus RAPIRO Racing
Focus RAPIRO Racing

     

     

     

8     15

     

     

1

15

15

57

JÄGER, Uwe
SF Leherheide

     

     

     

     

     

9     13

1

13

13

57

OELSCHLÄGER , Frank
DDMC Solling e.V.

     

9     13

     

     

     

     

1

13

13

57

TETZEL, Torsten
SG Biesenrode

     

     

     

9     13

     

     

1

13

13

58

GIEßMANN, Stephan
-

     

     

10     11

     

     

     

1

11

11

59

PROBST, Andreas
MTB Biesenrode

     

     

     

11     10

     

     

1

10

10

59

LISON, Marius
sorglosimmo.de

     

11     10

     

     

     

     

1

10

10

60

RINNE, Ralf

     

     

12     9

     

     

     

1

9

9

60

RIEGER, Rolf
Slow Biker

     

     

     

12     9

     

     

1

9

9

61

WESTERMANN, Ralf
Slow Biker Halle/Saale

     

     

     

13     8

     

     

1

8

8

61

FRIEDRICH, Dieter

     

     

13     8

     

     

     

1

8

8

62

HÜBNER, Gerhard
SG Biesenrode

     

     

     

14     7

     

     

1

7

7

62

HILBICH, Frank
Altherrenrunde Deister

     

     

14     7

     

     

     

1

7

7

63

KALINOWSKI, Carsten
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

     

     

     

15     6

     

     

1

6

6

64

REICH, Andreas
Blau Weiss Hettstedt

     

     

     

17     4

     

     

1

4

4

65

WIECZORKE, Thomas
Slow Biker

     

     

     

18     3

     

     

1

3

3


109 Wertungen insgesamt

Bitte HIER Probleme melden.

_