4. Velo Grand Prix

am 02.06.2024 in Bad Salzungen

Veranstalter-Informationen

Die Online-Anmeldung ist geschlossen.

weitere Informationen


Technischer Leitfaden
Gesamtmeldungen: 414
Meldungen in dieser Klasse: 139
Name Verein Jahrgang
Ackermann, Nino1977
Ahrendt, Benjamin1990
Banz, NicoTeam Gute Laune Sport1978
Baumann, MikeMobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team1997
Becker, Andreas1981
Berger, Steffenpowered by Bike Shop Ludwigslust 1979
Berghaus, MatthiasTeam Velolease1988
Blanke, SebastianRSV Team Killerwade1985
Bojko, DanielTeam Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung1975
bormann, marcusMaBoKo1978
Bruhns, ArndLC Solbad1969
Burmeister, CarmenElement [h] 141980
Cuneo, AlessandroCuneo dal 19051968
Dähne, RonaldTeam Gute Laune Sport1954
Dehnert, MoritzTeam Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung1989
Drebing, UlrichRV 1899 Kassel1954
Dröll, MartinSebamed Racing Team1982
Duda, RobertSebamed Racing Team2000
Duong, Tuan Quang1989
Dziondziak, VolkerSebamed Racing Team1968
Eckardt, StefanTeam Velolease1969
Engels, PujanRSV Team-ME Seed&Greet1996
Färber, LotharLand-Leben Rennteam Arbö Salzburg1948
Felis, AnnaSebamed Racing Team1979
Fettes, JosefRV Freiweg Serrig1957
Fiebiger, KaiGruppetto Hasso1991
Fischer, Thomasveloon1981
Fursov, AntonIrpin Team1986
Garbar, KostiantynNRC International Team1994
Gassmann, Michael1981
George, ManuelTeam Velolease1993
Gürtler, EvaElement [h] 141985
Hammerschmidt, ErichSebamed Racing Team1951
Hartmann, MarcelTeam Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung1984
Heidinger, Daniel1986
Heil, UweTSV Oberzell 1970
Heinze, SebastianTV 1848 Coburg1983
Herre, AnikaSebamed Racing Team 1987
Herrmann, AlexanderTeam Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung1995
Hindermann, ChristophRSV Coesfeld1989
Hoffmann, NikiTeam Velolease1984
Homeier, MatthiasGruppetto Hasso 1991
Hüfner, BerndDJK kothen1954
Ibrahim, IbrahimTeam Velolease1987
Joa, IngeborgTV/DJK Hammelburg1960
Jörg, LachmundVelo Monkey1985
Jung, ChristianMaBoKo1980
Juran, BjörnSebamed Racing Team1985
Kästner, NilsILB Graakjaer Cycling Team1995
Karus, HeikoRFV Die Löwen Weimar e.V. 1962
Keyser, MarcelRSV Adler Arnstadt / Specialized 1981
Kleine, MaximSebamed Racing Team1982
Kober, DannyTeam Gute Laune Sport1980
Kober, LukasTeam Gute Laune Sport2006
Köhler, ThiloTalent:frei1984
König, Nicolas1984
Kolbe, ThomasSV Sömmerda1993
Kott, SebastianTEAM#?KODALIEBE1990
Krauss, MarkusUNITED24 Cycling1986
Krüger, TimonSV Nienhagen von 1928 e.V.2004
Lange, KarstenTeam Gute Laune Sport1970
Lechner, ChristinaMT Melsungen1981
Lenné, GustavMobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team2004
Lesser, ErikSV Eintracht Frankenhain1988
Lüers, TinaMax-Planck-Gymnasium 1975
Luleich, Jörgveloon 1981
Luleich, Antjeveloon1982
Magdeburg, TobiasTeam Gute Laune Sport1997
Maihold, TimFlaR Racing Team1998
Malten-Stecker, DörteRST Malente1964
McEwan, ScottSebamed Racing Team1996
Möhring, GilbertMöhring + Hanft Bürotechnik GmbH 1980
Möller, CarstenTeam Icehouse e.V.1992
Müller, ThomasSpontis 1960
Müller, Jens1984
Müller, AlexanderTeam Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung1977
Neumann, Nick1995
Niemand, Tobias1996
Piepkorn, ThomasHaritz-Team1980
Piertza, KayTeam Gute Laune Sport1991
Pohl, TizianSC Neuenstein1991
Puhl, Thomas1981
Rados, MaximilianElement [h] 141993
Reckers, ChristophTeam PAINTRAIN/ RSV Unna 1968 e.V.1982
Reinhard, TanjaBike-store.de Racing Team1985
Riedel, AlexanderMobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team1998
Romahn, OLiverBauhauf Lawi Masters1981
Salomon, Stefan1976
Sandler, Christina1975
Savchuk, RuslanSebamed Racing Team1978
Schäfer, JohannesTeam Velolease1996
Schäfer, Patrick1985
Schaller, IsabelElement [h] 141980
Schlegelmilch, Corbinian2003
Schlegelmilch, Clemens1973
Schmidt , UweTeam Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung1987
Schmitz, KlausSebamed Racing Team 1970
Schneidemesser, MikeTeam Gute Laune Sport1979
Schneider, JensTeam Gute Laune Sport1976
Schneider, WaltherTeam Gute Laune Sport1991
Schneider, WaltherTeam Gute Laune Sport1991
Schnelle, ThiloCycling Team Ost1976
Schoepke, GerhardRSG Gießen & Wieseck1972
Scholze, Andreasandreasscholze.eu1974
Schreinert, OliverTuspo weende Göttingen 1985
Schröder, Dirk1976
Schütze, Marioveloon1988
Schumann, LarsRSV Falkenfelsen Bühlertal - TSW3001977
Schwaninger, HerbertTeam Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 1979
Schwarz, HenryPicardellics Velo Team Dresden1958
Seeber, ElliElement [h] 141983
Sencan, Yüksel1977
Sievers, MariusRH77Factory1990
Skudrzyk, BohdanWattfabrik1976
Specht, AndreasZwift Klub1975
Spilker, BennoEschweger TSV1973
Spysscchaert, AnthonyTeam Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung1986
Stecker, KlausRST Malente1958
Steinhorst, TinoRDCR1975
Stober, RonnyTeam Velolease1985
Stöhr, SebastianTeam Velolease1986
Strackeljan, CorneliusFlaR Racing Team1990
Stratmann, PhilippTeam Velolease1976
Thielmann, SvenSebamed Racing Team 1992
Thomas, RaimundCycling Team Schweinfurt e.V.1988
Ueberholz, BenediktMobil Krankenkasse Cycling Team2000
Unbehaun, PascalSchranz 04 Racing e.V.1996
Vollmann, DanielTeam Gute Laune Sport1979
Wagner, PhilippTeam Icehouse e.V.1993
Waitz, MichaelRMV Concordia Strullendorf 1983
Weide, Jörg-UlrichWattFabrik1965
Weir, GarySebamed Racing Team1960
Weitz, AnnaFlaR Racing Team2000
Weitzmann, Thomas -1964
Weltermann, AlexanderSebamed Racing Team1974
Wezel, JensTeam Gute Laune Sport1975
Wierzoch, JanotKDH-Radteam1978
Winter, ChristianRMV Concordia Strullendorf1981
Zimmermann, Mathias1977