Gesamtwertung - Harzcup 2018


rank name Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Lauf 6 Starts GesPunkte Max5
1STANGE, Levin100951003295295
2GERICKE, Max9090953275275
3NEEF, Noah8484843252252
4DOLMAN, Colin7881753234234
5DOLMAN, Gerret7272723216216
6KENTSCH, Kevin81782159159
7RIEGER, Christian1001100100
8HERRMANN, David9519595
9TILLACK, Jannis9019090
10WANDREI, Theo8718787
10HERMANN, David8718787
10BÜTTNER, Anton8718787
11KWIK, Mikolaj8118181
12DEUTSCH, Bela7817878
13HERRMANN, Lars7517575
13LANGER, Simon7517575

16 Einträge insgesamt