Gesamtwertung - Harzcup 2018


rank name Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Lauf 6 Starts GesPunkte Max5
1VOLKE, Marie6070653195195
2DEILEKE, Anna5765603182182
3STUDTMANN, Merle65542119119
4WAHNIG , Julia70302100100
4EGGERT, Monika1001100100
4HOFFMANN, Anna1001100100
5BRUNKE, Annika35402439999
6PAWELCZYK, Svenja9519595
7STREBE, Marie7017070
8TÖLZER, Jessica402726767
9PICK, Sabrina6016060
10BODEN, Eva-Maria5715757
11JAHNEL, Sarah Isabell5415454
12REICH, Juliane5115151
13EILERS, Maren4814848
14NOACK, Josephine4014040
15SCHÜBELER, Corinnna3513535
15SCHMIDT, Vera3513535

18 Einträge insgesamt