Gesamtwertung - Harzcup 2018


rank name Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Lauf 6 Starts GesPunkte Max5
1WEBER, Benno90951003285285
2FRÜH, Ronny7587783240240
3KUTSCHE, Lars7284723228228
4GRAUPE, Sven951002195195
5SCHEWE, Raik5457603171171
6RAHN, Marian78902168168
7PLAMBECK, Lars84812165165
8FRANKE, Christian4854543156156
9LORENZ, Jan-Helge87572144144
9PUSTAL, Maik60842144144
9SCHNEIDER, Jens81632144144
10OLDENBURGER , Heinrich66692135135
10ZÜHLKE, Thomas65702135135
11KOCH, Dirk6942183129129
12NOVGORODCEV, Vassilij63482111111
13GLAUBITZ, Oliver60452105105
14DANOWSKI, Stefan1001100100
15GALK, Ingo39392139999
16KOSLER, Guido603529595
16NÜTZSCHE, Olaf9519595
17JASCH, Alexander9019090
18MÖHWALD, Bernhard573028787
18RIESNER, Thomas365128787
18SEIFFERT, Dennis8718787
19FISCHER, Arne8118181
19RÖDER, Fabian30213038181
20HEBESTREIT, Thomas404028080
21AMBROSIUS, Sven7817878
22HERCHER, Steffen7517575
22JESCHKE, Jan512427575
23PERPLIES, Stefan403027070
23ORTMANN, Sebastian7017070
23MARKWORTH, Hendrik7017070
23STUMPF, Julian-Tobias353527070
24VÖLPEL, Andreas422526767
25EGGERT, Frank6616666
26ZAMPONI, André6516565
26JÄGER, Torsten6516565
27KAHLER, Julian273626363
28LANG, Tobias24271036161
29BEHRENS, Thomas95126060
29PILZ, Matthias6016060
29BRUER, Tobias303026060
30HEINE, Stephan5715757
31BOSSOG, Marcel5415454
32STILLER, Martin5115151
33LICHTE, Detlev4814848
33BRUNE, Sebastian4814848
34SCHOLZ, Michael4514545
34KUHNERT, Thimo4514545
34HESSE, Kolja4514545
35LOOS, Karsten4214242
35WARBINEK, Martin182424242
35FISCHER, Axel4214242
36FAHSEL, Michael132724040
37LIEKE, Normen3913939
37ZLYDNIK, Jan182123939
37WEGENER, Thorsten3913939
38MEIER-PLATE, Dirk1811833737
39ZECKEI, Marco11101533636
39RUPPRICH, Guido3613636
40KOß, Jens3313333
40MAIHÖFER, Bernd3313333
40SCHÜTTE, Jan3313333
41KROSCH, Silvio211123232
42SINGER, Maik1113532929
43HEERS, Gernot131522828
44JABLONSKI, Jörg2712727
44BERGER, René2712727
44STUMPF, Julian-Tobias2712727
45SWIATEK, Slawomir2512525
45ENGELBART, Thorsten2512525
46WERDERMANN, Tobias101322323
47FISCHER, Søren2112121
47GEHRKE, Marc2112121
48ZIESENHENNE, Ulf1811818
48GARFS, Thomas1811818
49HERZBERG, Ron1511515
49JACOB, Rainer1511515
49HEYDECKE, Bernd1511515
49ACKERMANN , Daniel1511515
50KENTSCH, Bernd21121313
50STASCHE, Jens1311313
50WÄHLING, Hauke1311313
51SCHLEE, Ricardo1011010
52WITTENBERG, Kay9199
52SCHAPER, STEFAN9199
52SCHNEIDER, Marten9199
53TIMMER, Steffen 8188
54FISCHER, Marcus7177
54NIEHUS, André7177
55JASCHKE, Marcel6166
55TÖLLNER, Robert6166
56HIRSCHEL, Remo5155
57ABEL, Steffen4144
57WEINRICH, Alwin4144
58RENNERCK, Fabian3133
58LÜER, Jens3133
59PHILIPPS , Bernd2122
60STRAUß, Markus1111
60VORWERGK, David1111
61THIELE, Stephan0100
61VON GAGERN, Stefan0100
61FEDDERSEN, Ole Nils0100
61BORCHERT, Henning0100
61ACHILLES, Alexis0100
61BLEßMANN, Frank0100
61KAHM, Kai0100
61PFENNIG, Johannes0100
61LANGNER, Christian0100

110 Einträge insgesamt