Gesamtwertung - Harzcup 2018


rank name Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Lauf 6 Starts GesPunkte Max5
1LIEMEN, Eike10010070704340340
2SIEGEL, Corinna706570654270270
3LANG, Daniela353030274122122
4BEDEWITZ, Angelika4040403120120
5TREICHEL, Axenia3535353105105
6PLEUß, Manja9519595
7LAMBRACHT, Bettina7017070
7LENGERT, Sabine7017070
8LE, Thao6516565
9RADTKE, Helga6016060
10BÜTTNER, Nasrin4014040
11SCHLICHTHAAR, Heike3013030
12HAUN, Anette2412424

13 Einträge insgesamt