Gesamtwertung - Harzcup 2018


rank name Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Lauf 6 Starts GesPunkte Max5
1LIEMEN, Eike100100703270270
2SIEGEL, Corinna7065703205205
3PLEUß, Manja9519595
3LANG, Daniela35303039595
4BEDEWITZ, Angelika404028080
5LAMBRACHT, Bettina7017070
5LENGERT, Sabine7017070
6LE, Thao6516565
7BÜTTNER, Nasrin4014040
8TREICHEL, Axenia3513535
8DREICHEL, Axenia3513535

11 Einträge insgesamt