Gesamtwertung - Harzcup 2019


rank name Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Starts GesPunkte Max4
1GERICKE, Max100100903290290
2NEEF, Noah9595573247247
3DOLMAN, Gerret8787693243243
4DOLMAN, Colin9090513231231
5WICKERT, Dustin1001100100
5WIEGLEB, Gregor1001100100
6PLANERT, Nick9519595
6BÜTTNER, Anton9519595
7HERZ, Lennert8718787
8HEIDER, Theodor8418484
9SEITZ, Lennart8118181
10HOFMANN, Lukas7817878
11USBECK, Louis7517575
12DELANK, Oskar7217272
13BÖTTCHER, Benny6616666
14WALINSKI, Niklas Moritz6316363
15DASKE, Finn-Jona6016060
16STIEBER, Cedrik 5415454

18 Einträge insgesamt