Gesamtwertung - Harzcup 2019


rank name Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Starts GesPunkte Max4
1GERICKE, Max100100903290290
2NEEF, Noah9595573247247
3DOLMAN, Gerret8787693243243
4DOLMAN, Colin9090513231231
5WICKERT, Dustin100952195195
6PLANERT, Nick95902185185
7SCHMIDT, Jakob1001100100
7WIEGLEB, Gregor1001100100
8BÜTTNER, Anton9519595
9HERZ, Lennert8718787
9NIEMÖLLER, Justus8718787
10BOVING, Nick8418484
10HEIDER, Theodor8418484
11HERRMANN, David8118181
11SEITZ, Lennart8118181
12HOFMANN, Lukas7817878
13USBECK, Louis7517575
14DELANK, Oskar7217272
15BÖTTCHER, Benny6616666
16WALINSKI, Niklas Moritz6316363
17DASKE, Finn-Jona6016060
18STIEBER, Cedrik 5415454

22 Einträge insgesamt