32. Kreismeisterschaften im Berglauf

am 10.08.2018 in Bad Kösen

Veranstalter-Informationen


weitere Informationen

Laufwertung
Klassenwertung
rank BIB name gender category team status laps time
128BARTHOLOMÄI, John Philipp(m) MännerLaufteam Teuchern100:11:34
285DREISOW, Felix(m) M35SG Finne Billroda100:12:09
327ZIER, Dr. Patrick(m) M35 100:13:26
458LITZKE, Toni(m) MännerSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:13:31
590SEELIGER, Marius(m) MännerLG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:14:25
682BERGER, Andreas(m) M55SFG Nellschütz100:14:33
736RÖHR, Carsten(m) M50Laufteam Teuchern100:14:36
848FRICKE, Eik(m) M50LAV Halensia100:14:54
960GÖBKE, Tobias(m) M35SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:14:57
1074BAUER, Fabian(m) U16mWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:15:07
1149FRICKE, Leif(m) MJU18SG Nickelhuette Aue100:15:09
1277KREIS, Frieder(m) U14mWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:15:13
1343POLZ, Michael(m) M40White Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:15:25
1463GOLDMANN, Thomas(m) M45LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:15:29
1566PIETSCH, Julian(m) MJU20SSV Eintracht Naumburg100:15:31
1622HERRMANN, Steffen(m) M45Laufteam Teuchern100:15:32
1726MÖTTIG, Jan(m) M45White - Rock e.V.100:15:37
1862HERRMANN, Steffen(m) M50SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:15:40
1935STÜCKRAD, Ralf(m) M55 100:15:43
2044MÜLLER, Ronny(m) M30100:15:59
2180REINHARD, Jannis(m) U12mWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:16:15
2283TSCHITSCHMANN, Florian(m) MännerWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:16:19
2333DEUTRICH, Jens(m) M50AGCO Hohenmölsen100:16:20
2455PROEBSTING, Jürgen(m) M50SSV Eintracht Naumburg100:16:31
2547FRANKE, Florian(m) MJU18SFG Nellschütz100:16:40
261BARTH, Matthias(m) M45LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:16:43
2729BARTHOLOMÄI, Steffen(m) M50Laufteam Teuchern100:16:44
2857LITZKE, Ronny(m) M35SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:16:46
2987FRANZKE, Christoph(m) M60LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen e.V.100:16:48
3070KRÄMER, Heiko(m) M50LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen100:16:51
3172OTTER, Andreas(m) M50LG Rudelsburg100:17:05
3238VIEHWEG, Manuela(w) W45Chemie Zeitz100:17:05
3352JÄGER, Felix(m) M30LG Rudelsburg100:17:08
3441THEN, Virginia(w) W45LSG Goseck100:17:11
3521STEINGRAF, Mario(m) M50SFG Nellschütz100:17:14
3688SCHOLZ, Michael(m) M40LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:17:16
3724MÖTTIG, Hannah(w) U14wWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:17:26
3865HELBING, Rainer(m) M55100:17:27
3951SCHUMANN, Tanja(w) W30LG Rudelsburg100:17:29
4091BORNSCHEIN, Christoph(m) M30Füchse Hassenhausen100:17:31
416KNAAK, Thomas(m) M35Naumburg100:17:34
4264GOLDMANN, Claudia(w) W40LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:17:34
4386HARTMANN, Frank(m) M55LG Zeitz100:17:49
4454ESCHER, Arne(m) M40Weißenfels100:17:54
4520SACHSE, Karl-Heinz(m) M65Füchse Hassenhausen100:17:59
4678PLANERT, Lia(w) U14wWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:18:00
4718BORNSCHEIN, Volker(m) M55Füchse Hassenhausen100:18:02
4869SPARBORTH, Katrin(w) W45Spf Neukieritzsch 100:18:08
493BEYER, Annegret(w) W55SFG Nellschütz100:18:08
5089HÜTTENRAUCH, Frank(m) M55SFG Nellschütz100:18:20
5167SEITZ, Lennart(m) U16mWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:18:35
5259LANGE, Tobias(m) M30SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:18:41
5345PLÄNITZ, Katrin(w) W40LG-regensburg Bad Bösen 100:18:41
5476HERSE, Lea-Sophie(w) U10wWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:18:54
554BERGER, Karlheinz(m) M60LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:19:01
5640POLZ, Celina(w) U14wWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:19:02
5717BORNSCHEIN, Eric(m) MännerFüchse Hassenhausen100:19:03
5825MÖTTIG, Richard(m) U12mWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:19:04
5981SCHARF, Carlos(m) U12mWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:19:27
6071OTTER, Sarah(w) FrauenLG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:19:32
6168SEITZ, Robin(m) U12mWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:19:45
6223MÖTTIG, Christine(w) W40White - Rock e.V.100:19:49
6331WÖHNL, Susan(w) W45SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:19:49
6410MUNTER, Heinrich(m) M75LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:19:49
659SEIDEL, Werner(m) M60Füchse Hassenhausen100:20:00
6661LITZKE, Petra(w) W55SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:20:03
6775FEUSTEL, Niclas(m) U12mWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:20:09
6819PROKOP, Elisabeth(w) W50Füchse Hassenhausen100:20:10
6939RAUGUST, Manuela(w) W55Laufgruppe Zeitz100:20:15
708HÖHLIG, Mathias(m) M55SSV Eintracht Naumburg100:20:40
7184DREISOW, Antje(w) W35SG Finne Billroda100:20:40
727DREYHAUPT, Bernhard(m) M65VS Schkortleben100:20:54
7314ZAUBITZER, Marcel(m) M35Füchse Hassenhausen100:21:06
7473ZAUSCH, Helmut(m) M65LSG GoseckÖ100:21:11
7579PRAEKELT, Niklas Marvin(m) U12mWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels100:21:50
7612ADLER, Steffi(w) W45Füchse Hassenhausen100:21:53
7732DEUTRICH, Gabriela(w) W45EK Würchwitz100:21:54
7834HOLLETZECK, Frank(m) M55lgv gleina100:22:33
7953BAUCH, Xenia(w) FrauenLG Rudelsburg100:22:47
8011PRUDLIK, Andrea(w) W60SFG Nellschütz100:23:06
8113ADLER, Tim(m) U12mFüchse Hassenhausen100:23:57
8215SAKOWITZ, Edeltraud(w) W60Füchse Hassenhausen100:24:21
8346FRANKE, Rafael(m) U12mSFG Nellschütz100:24:51
8450MOHR, Siegfried(m) M75SV Hermsdorf100:25:11
8516BORNSCHEIN, Claudia(w) W55Füchse Hassenhausen100:25:40
8630KAISER, Viola(w) W55SV Einheit Krippen100:26:16
8737HILDEBRANDT, Siegfried(m) M75LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:27:11
8856SPERK, Viola(w) W60SG Finne Billroda100:27:29
895KOELLE, Marlene(w) W65LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen e.V.100:29:27
902DIETZEL, Waltraud(w) W70LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen e.V100:32:03

90 Einträge insgesamt