Kreismeisterschaften über 5000 und 10000m

am 27.04.2018 in Weißenfels

Veranstalter-Informationen


rank BIB name gender category team status laps time
189LITZKE, Toni(m) MännerSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau1200:17:48
2527GEUTHNER, Sebastian(m) M35RSV Team Killerwade 1200:17:53
3508NAGEL, Erik(m) M35LAV Halensia1200:17:55
4510STOEK, Holger(m) M50LAV Halensia e.V.1200:18:04
563LITZKE, Ronny(m) M35SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau1200:19:32
6511FRICKE, Eik(m) M50LAV Halensia1200:19:58
7502PIETSCH, Julian(m) MJU20SSV Eintracht Naumburg1200:20:24
8501RUMMLER, Tim(m) MJU18Naumburg1200:20:43
9100HELM, Ronny(m) M40SG Spergau1200:20:49
10515ROCHAU, Lothar(m) M65LAV Halensia1200:21:21
11505WEBER , Sabrina (w) FrauenNaumburg1200:21:21
1230FRANKE, Florian(m) MJU18SFG Nellschütz1200:21:51
13123STIBALE, Mario(m) M40LG Zeitz1200:21:58
14112DUNSCH, Michael(m) M60FSV Meuselwitz1200:21:59
1570BORNSCHEIN, Volker(m) M55Füchse Hassenhausen1200:22:03
16529FRICK, Philipp(m) M30Boxclub Freyburg1200:22:08
17522KÖGEL, Timo(m) M50LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen1200:22:20
181SCHOLZ, Michael(m) M40LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen1200:22:36
1950BARTHOLOMÄI, Steffen(m) M50Laufteam Teuchern1200:22:43
20295VIEHWEG, Manuela(w) W45SG Chemie Zeitz1200:23:00
21525STRAUBE, Guido(m) M50LRV Weißenfels1200:23:11
22521SEBASTIAN, Frank(m) M55LAV Halensia1200:23:25
2377GOLDMANN, Claudia(w) W40SSV Eintracht Naumburg1200:23:42
2469BORNSCHEIN, Eric(m) MännerFüchse Hassenhausen1200:24:07
2543SACHSE, Karl-Heinz(m) M65Füchse Hassenhausen1200:24:09
26509SPARBORTH, Katrin(w) W45Spf Neukieritzsch 1200:24:12
2767JENTZSCH, Jeannette(w) W45SV Eintracht Theißen - LA-Club1200:24:25
28160OTTER, Andreas(m) M50LG Rudelsburg1200:24:32
2925BEYER, Annegret(w) W55SFG Nellschütz1200:24:47
30523RICHTER, Jörg(m) M50LRV Weißenfels1200:24:58
318LANGE, Tobias(m) M30SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau1200:25:45
3262LITZKE, Petra(w) W55SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau1200:25:57
33126RAUGUST, Manuela(w) W55Laufgruppe Zeitz1200:26:03
34524MÜLLER, Emma(w) WJU18LRV Weißenfels1200:26:12
3534GÄRTNER, Ina(w) W45SFG Nellschütz1200:26:41
3622MUNTER, Heinrich(m) M75LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen1200:26:54
37202HÖHLIG, Mathias(m) M55SSV Eintracht Naumburg1200:26:58
38173WÖHNL, Susan(w) W45SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1200:27:05
3917PROKOP, Elisabeth(w) W50Füchse Hassenhausen1200:27:19
4016STÖRRLE, Herbert(m) M65Füchse Hassenhausen1200:27:21
41530GLOTZ, Mario(m) M45LSG Goseck1200:27:28
42147DREISOW, Antje(w) W35SG Finne Billroda1200:27:55
4319SZKORUPA, Ines(w) W50Laufteam Teuchern1200:28:38
44105HUKE, Karl-Heinz(m) M70SV Einheit Krippen1200:29:14
45128HOLLETZECK, Frank(m) M55lgv gleina1200:29:24
46120SEIDEL, Werner(m) M60Füchse Hassenhausen1200:29:25
47155MAASCH-HÖER, Maja(w) W35SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau1200:29:43
48169DEUTRICH, Gabriela(w) W45EK Würchwitz1200:30:03
49519ADLER, Tim(m) MJU18Füchse Hassenhausen1200:30:36
50134KOSSMANN, Carol-Ann(w) WJU18SFG Nellschütz1200:30:43
5191KARL, Bernd(m) M60Volkssport Laufteam1200:30:46
52520SPERLICH, Saphira(w) WJU18Volkssport Taucha1200:30:58
5312ADLER, Steffi(w) W45Füchse Hassenhausen1200:31:49
54106MOHR, Siegfried(m) M75SV Hermsdorf1200:32:25
5533SAKOWITZ, Edeltraud(w) W60Füchse Hassenhausen1200:33:10
5646SCHALLER, Thomas(m) M70SFG Nellschuetz1200:33:10
57514KAISER, Viola(w) W55SV Einheit Krippen1200:33:14
58122KOELLE, Marlene(w) W65LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen e.V1200:36:44
59118SPERK, Viola(w) W60SG Finne Billroda1200:37:02
60150HILDEBRANDT, Siegfried(m) M75LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen1200:37:31
61135KOSSMANN, Mary-Ann(w) WJU18SFG Nellschütz1200:39:26
6239KOSSMANN, Melanie(w) W35SFG Nellschütz1200:39:28
63188DIETZEL, Waltraud(w) W70LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen e.V1200:39:56

63 Einträge insgesamt