11. Breitenbacher Sonnenwendelauf

am 23.06.2018 in Breitenbach

Veranstalter-Informationen


rank BIB name gender category team status laps time
189LITZKE, Toni(m) MännerSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:39:30
2550THIEME, Jens(m) M35Geraer Füchse100:39:37
3578BENSCH, Pascal(m) MännerSG Chemie Zeitz100:40:02
4551THOMAS, Christian(m) M30LAV Saale-Rennsteig100:43:35
5572SYPLI, Lutz(m) M55Lusaner SC 1980100:44:05
663LITZKE, Ronny(m) M35SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:44:40
753ZEIGERMANN, Jörg(m) M35SFG Nellschuetz100:44:55
8534KRUG, Andreas(m) M30SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:44:59
968TOST, Sylco(m) M45SV Eintracht 91 Theißen - LA-Club100:45:09
10539SCHLEITING, Sven(m) M40Kernkraft Gera100:45:14
1120RÖHR, Carsten(m) M50Laufteam Teuchern100:45:27
12527JUNGHANNS, Gerd(m) M60Sport und Badverein Vollmershain100:45:52
13544SIEG, Richard(m) MännerApoldaer LV 90 e. V.100:46:23
14116GOLDMANN, Thomas(m) M45LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:46:30
15537RÖHLER , Nico (m) M35 100:47:05
1650BARTHOLOMÄI, Steffen(m) M50Laufteam Teuchern100:47:26
1751STEINGRAF, Mario(m) M50SFG Nellschütz100:47:43
18519GÖBLER, René(m) M55Eisenberg100:47:59
19515ELBING, Sven(m) M35Feuerwehrverein Salsitz100:47:59
20505ANSCHÜTZ, Reinhard(m) M55FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.100:48:05
21104STÜCKRAD, Ralf(m) M55 100:48:13
22599LANGEL, Jörg(m) M55GTI Gera100:48:36
23522HARNISCH, Alexander(m) M50OTG Gera 100:48:43
24523HOLZHAUS, Reiner(m) M55LAV Saale Rennsteig/Kamsdorf100:48:50
25549THIELE, Sirko(m) M35Hennigs Rennsemmeln100:49:07
26533KRÜGER, Mario(m) M35BSG Wismut Gera100:49:22
27552THOMAS, Frank(m) M50LAV Saale-Rennsteig100:49:25
28295VIEHWEG, Manuela(w) W45SG chemie Zeitz100:49:25
29510BUCHER, Denny(m) M40LV Meuselwitz100:49:34
30568BREUL, Stefan(m) M55OTG 1902 Gera100:49:38
3170BORNSCHEIN, Volker(m) M55Füchse Hassenhausen100:49:40
32506ANSCHÜTZ, Saskia(w) W50FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.100:49:47
336THEN, Virginia(w) W45LSG Goseck100:50:00
3465NEUHAUS, Nico(m) M40SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:50:10
3598KRÄMER, Heiko(m) M50LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:50:12
36576VASICEK, Wolfgang(m) M60Laufwerk Schnaudertal100:50:37
3777GOLDMANN, Claudia(w) W40LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:50:40
38597HAUER, Robby(m) M50100:50:44
3930FRANKE, Florian(m) MJU18SFG Nellschütz100:50:45
40168DEUTRICH, Jens(m) M50AGCO Hohenmölsen100:50:54
41536POMMER, Tilo(m) M45Triathlon Gera100:50:59
42595PETER, Silvana(w) W40100:51:53
4369BORNSCHEIN, Eric(m) MännerFüchse Hassenhausen100:52:04
44521GRYCZKA, Volkmar(m) M65 100:52:20
4543SACHSE, Karl-Heinz(m) M65Füchse Hassenhausen100:52:24
469SZKORUPA, Ronald(m) M50laufteam teuchern100:52:42
47541SCHUMANN, Tanja(w) W30LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:52:44
48160OTTER, Andreas(m) M50LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:52:55
49570KRAUSE, Raimund(m) M75LV Einheit Greiz100:52:57
5010BARTH, Matthias(m) M45LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:53:00
5160HARTMANN, Frank(m) M55LG Zeitz100:53:04
5283MEINHARDT, Sven(m) M45SG Finne Billroda100:53:38
53528KÖNIG, Alexander(m) MännerSV Hermsdorf100:53:41
54132SPARBORTH, Katrin(w) W45Spf Neukieritzsch 100:53:43
55555WARNSTEDT, Renate(w) W55Triathlon Gera100:53:47
56557ZINK, Steffen(m) M301. SV Gera100:53:55
5725BEYER, Annegret(w) W55SFG Nellschütz100:54:10
58601STEGLICH, Silvio(m) M45 100:54:36
59548TANZER, Dietmar(m) M65Rennsteiglaufverein100:54:58
60564WERNER, Eckhard(m) M55HVC Elsteraue100:55:03
618LANGE, Tobias(m) M30SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:55:19
62524JÄGER, Felix(m) M30LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen100:55:34
63514DÜMMLER, Frowin(m) M65Post SV Gera100:55:59
64525JÄSCHKE, Christian(m) M35 100:56:01
65604RÄTZE, Thomas(m) M50SV-Eintracht Theißen100:56:18
66540SCHÖNLEBE, Reiner(m) M65Apoldaer LV 90100:56:21
67596PLÖTTNER, Sandra(w) W35100:56:46
68538ROSENLÖCHER, Hans(m) M60Triathlon Gera100:56:49
69602WOSTAL, Matthias(m) M45Radball Gera100:56:54
70517FLÄMIG, Peter(m) M55 100:56:55
71193ZAUSCH, Helmut(m) M65LSG Goseck100:56:55
7262LITZKE, Petra(w) W55SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau100:58:02
73603DIETZSCHOELD, Frank(m) M55100:58:13
74556WEGENER, Christa(w) W60sc impuls Erfurt100:58:24
75598PETER, Steffen(m) M45100:58:29
7641KITZE, Karsten(m) M50SFG Nellschütz100:58:56
77518FREUDENBERG, Horst(m) M70Lusaner SC 1980100:59:18
78571ZIMMERMANN, Siegbert(m) M65OTG 1902 Gera100:59:23
79542SEIDEL, Reinhard(m) M60 100:59:31
80577BENSCH, Doreen(w) W50Laufwerk Schnaudertal101:00:26
8117PROKOP, Elisabeth(w) W50Füchse Hassenhausen101:00:47
82546STREHMANN, Klaus(m) M70Weißendorf101:00:51
83574VOIGT, Jörg(m) M55VSV 77 Borna101:00:53
84535LÖSCHE, Matthias(m) M65Lusaner SC 1980101:01:11
85569GEROLD, Holger(m) M55Lusaner SC 1980101:01:20
86173WÖHNL, Susan(w) W45SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 101:01:44
87592ZORN, Erhard(m) M70OTG 1902 Gera101:01:49
8819SZKORUPA, Ines(w) W50Laufteam Teuchern101:01:53
89531KOSCHKINA, Alena(w) WJU18Füchse Hassenhausen101:01:54
90532KOWALSKI, Edith(w) W60Triathlon Gera101:02:46
91147DREISOW, Antje(w) W35SG Finne Billroda101:02:58
92513DREYHAUPT, Bernhard(m) M65VS Schkortleben101:02:58
93120SEIDEL, Werner(m) M60Füchse Hassenhausen101:04:11
94600KRANIES, Uwe(m) M55101:04:25
95124OTTER, Sarah(w) FrauenLG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen101:04:27
96594THOMAS, Jan(m) MJU18LAV Saale-Rennsteig101:05:01
9744PRUDLIK, Andrea(w) W60SFG Nellschütz101:05:33
98516ELLERKAMM , Jürgen (m) M80SV Kyffhäuser Bad Frankenhausen101:06:02
99553ULLRICH, Peter(m) M751. SV Gera101:06:13
100128HOLLETZECK, Frank(m) M55lgv gleina101:06:32
101579RIEMER, Marina(w) W45Post SV Gera101:06:37
102520GRANOWSKI, Claudia(w) W45 101:06:51
103509BAUCH, Xenia(w) FrauenLG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen101:07:18
104169DEUTRICH, Gabriela(w) W45EK Würchwitz101:07:37
105511DINGER, Silke(w) W50LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz e.V.101:08:25
106508ARLT, Marion(w) W50 101:08:52
107593ZORN, Hilde(w) W65OTG 1902 Gera101:10:04
108566BLÜMEL, Annerose(w) W65Rennsteiglauf-Verein101:10:07
109573STARKE, Ramona(w) W55101:10:43
11066BORNSCHEIN, Claudia(w) W55Füchse Hassenhausen101:11:03
111106MOHR, Siegfried(m) M75SV Hermsdorf101:11:59
11233SAKOWITZ, Edeltraud(w) W60Füchse Hassenhausen101:13:19
113529KÖNIG, Kevin(m) MJU20 101:18:39
114554WAGNER, Bodo(m) M70Lusaner SC 1980101:18:46
115118SPERK, Viola(w) W60SG Finne Billroda101:21:34
999126RAUGUST, Manuela(w) W55LG ZeitzDNS000:00:00

116 Einträge insgesamt