Zweiter BRAUEREIENLAUF
duch die Fränkische Toskana

am 25.09.2021 in Litzendorf

Veranstalter-Informationen


Rang AK BIB Name Geschl. Verein AK Zeit
111216Deuber, Daniel(M)Böhnlein SportsM3500:38:51.8
211085Hasler, Marcel(M)Böhnlein SportsMänner00:40:50.2
311243Brunnecker, Frank(M)Laser 1/2M4000:40:55.4
411124Schabacker, Simon(M)M3000:41:04.1
521120Steppan, Marco(M)fourlaeuferM4000:41:37.6
621083Vetter, Benjamin(M)MemmelsdorfM3000:41:49.5
711087Kloberdanz, Stefan(M)SV MetzelsM4500:42:43.8
831025Janssen, Michael(M)LitzendorfM4000:42:49.2
931112Loch, Sebastian(M)M3000:42:49.6
1011042Glöckner, Manuela(W)TSV EbermannstadtW4500:43:19.4
1141250Kindlein, Felix(M)Limbacher FüchseM3000:43:23.3
1211002Lechner, Melanie(W)HöhenkirchenW4000:44:31.4
1321050Hellermann, Christian(M)M3500:44:40.3
1451103Bauer, Thomas(M)JC NaisaM3000:44:48.3
1521091Pfister, Markus(M)DC Paradiesvögel StrullendorfM4500:45:54.9
1621156Dath, Stefan(M)LeipzigMänner00:46:06.1
1711089Ley, Maximilian(M)Böhnlein SportMJ U2000:46:20.0
1811020Löblein, Andreas(M)BambergM5000:46:20.9
1911244Brunnecker, Yannis(M)Laser 1/2MJ U1400:46:39.9
2021110Kirsch, Udo(M)EggolsheimM5000:46:47.8
2131176Söder, Jochen(M)M4500:46:59.0
2261167Geus, Kilian(M)M3000:47:01.7
2371082Schmitt, Daniel(M)Böhnlein Sports BambergM3000:47:11.9
2411007Ide, Michael(M)Marathon SoestMJ U1800:47:38.5
2541108Staudenmaier, Johannes(M)Die Grünen LitzendorfM4000:48:35.5
2611198Berger, Valentin(M)Enztalläufer MettendorfMJ U1600:48:42.9
2781211Wich, Andreas(M)LichtenfelsM3000:48:53.3
2841118Wunder, Thorsten(M)BambergM4500:49:30.6
2991202Reis, Felix(M)BambergM3000:49:53.9
3021256Groß, Stefanie(W)redensArt RunnersW4000:49:53.9
3131106Appel, Marcus(M)Radio BambergM5000:50:15.8
3211204Waldhäuser, Henrik(M)SC Kemmern RunningM6000:50:34.6
33101223Wilhelm, Max(M)KemmernM3000:50:34.7
3411048Nosofsky, Nadine(W)Nossmoto-Racing-TeamW3500:51:05.8
3551004Röder, Susanne(M)Radio BambergM4000:51:10.1
3651155Richter, Thomas(M)BambergM4500:51:10.9
3731226Schwarzmann, Nicolas(M)StrullendorfMänner00:51:26.2
38111011Ohland, Daniel(M)StrullendorfM3000:51:27.0
3921252Obermeier, Kurt(M)M6000:51:33.9
4021140Kolley, Leon(M)Enztalläufer MettendorfMJ U2000:52:45.0
4141060Wenzel, Achim(M)Enztalläufer MettendorfM5000:52:50.4
4221076Wenzel, Luca(M)Enztalläufer MettendorfMJ U1600:52:50.8
4361221Happi, Taffou(M)TSV BrandM4000:52:57.1
4461036Krondorfer, Carsten(M)M4500:52:57.9
4571245Kraus, Andreas(M)Laser 1/2M4500:53:06.0
4681246Aldebert, Holger (M)Laser 1/2M4500:53:07.0
4791261Knoblach, Michael(M)TUESDAY PRODSCHÄKD?M4500:53:42.2
4831045Knoblach, Nadine(W)Tuesday ProdschäkdW4000:53:42.4
4911209Herrmann, Franz(M)M7000:54:06.2
5041231Raab, Heiko(M)Trench BambergMänner00:54:12.7
5171016Georgi, Björn(M)LöstertalM4000:54:53.3
5211170Franz, Martina(W)TV MünchbergW5000:55:03.7
5341128Nolte, Andrea(W)Non - Stop - UltraW4000:55:47.8
5451162Reg, Silke(W)Litzendorfer LaufmädelsW4000:55:49.4
5581038Reg, Daniel(M)GerachM4000:55:49.8
56101148Wystrach, Alexander(M)M4500:56:06.2
57121183Langner, Ivan(M)HamburgM3000:56:07.1
5831251Brand, Volker(M)GundelsheimM3500:56:16.0
5921079Wystrach, Bianca(W)W3500:56:52.6
6091137Labuschewski, Michael(M)GiechM4000:56:54.1
61101030Andersson, Niko(M)HamburgM4000:57:17.3
6221123Weggel, Karin(W)SGB StadtsteinachW4500:57:18.1
63111212Windfelder, Christian(M)Trench BambergM4000:57:27.3
64121182Konhäuser, Stefan(M)LichtenfelsM4000:57:27.3
6541077Benker, Thomas(M)LitzendorfM3500:57:27.4
6631193Wöbken, Imke(W)OberletheW4500:57:38.6
6751249Pörtner, Hartwig(M)OberletheM3500:57:38.8
6811117Boßmeyer, Isabelle(W)CasselforniaW3000:57:41.9
6911247Swendrowska, Karolina(W)Frauen00:58:03.8
7021187Wagner, Felix(M)BuckenhofMJ U1800:58:04.3
7111064Frischemeier, Herbert(M)Non-Stop-UltraM6500:58:18.9
7211100Lüddecke, Iris(W)Non-Stop-UltraW5500:58:19.9
7311178Lüddecke, Dirk(M)Non-Stop-UltraM5500:58:20.1
7461027Hummel, Kathrin(W)MelkendorfW4000:58:20.2
7561066Hummel, Tobias(M)BambergM3500:58:23.6
7671134Echelmeyer, Oliver(M)M3500:58:24.9
7721069Lüttke, Dirk(M)Marathon SoestM5500:58:32.3
7871101Heid, Melanie(W)MelkendorfW4000:58:47.7
79131138Krainer, Katharina(W)ING.basterdsM3000:58:58.6
8021068Isert, Paula(W)BurgkunstadtFrauen00:58:58.6
81141195Bott, Kevin(M)M3000:59:00.4
8231255Treibmann, Peter(M)OK LeipzigM6000:59:04.3
8311254Treibmann, Bettina(W)OK LeipzigW6000:59:04.5
8431189Hühler, Nicole(W)W3500:59:14.5
8521092Nölken, Bernward(M)Non-Stop-UltraM7000:59:38.1
8651230Reithmeier, Luis(M)#TEAMGREENMänner00:59:47.7
87151090Borisov, Dimitrij(M)M3000:59:54.0
8861184Langlotz, Jonas(M)#TEAMGREENMänner00:59:55.2
8951018Walter, Dirk(M)ForchheimM5001:00:02.6
9041019Kappler, Ameli(W)ForchheimW4501:00:02.8
9151034Thau, Daniela(W)SGB StadtsteinachW4501:00:13.0
9281081Reuter, Christian(M)Wittlicher LaufcracksM3501:01:01.9
9381114Dees, Natalie(W)Unterfränkisch e.V.W4001:01:02.9
9461142Ritzel, Cathrine(W)ING.basterdsW4501:01:04.7
9571109Kreutzer, Daniela(W)ThurnauW4501:01:31.8
9631240Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen(M)RiesaM7001:01:37.3
9731078Heindl, Norbert(M)TV MünchbergM5501:01:44.8
9891067Wlodkowski, Tina(W)TV MünchbergW4001:01:45.0
9931157Gropp, Lena(W)GeisfeldFrauen01:01:48.3
10081024Schlömer, Daniela(W)LangensendelbachW4501:01:58.0
10121041Wagner, Andrea(W)BuckenhofW5001:02:00.0
102101233Ley, Kirsten(W)W4001:02:04.8
10331208Gadhöfer, Bibiane(W)Marathon SoestW5001:02:07.5
10441227Zimmermann, Katrin(W)Marathon SoestW3501:02:07.5
10541234Heimann, Uwe(M)Marathon SoestM5501:02:08.0
10651203Beckmann, Frank(M)Marathon SoestM5501:02:08.2
10761055Schmidt, Reinard(M)Marathon SoestM5001:02:08.3
108111136Münzel, Anne(W)Marathon SoestW4001:02:08.4
10991174Matthias, Röder(M)LitzendorfM3501:02:10.5
110101059Ramer, Florian(M)LitzendorfM3501:02:11.1
11141086Hundt, Henrike(W)ING.basterdsW5001:02:15.2
112121130Michael, Katja(W)W4001:02:45.4
11351262Hühler, Silke(W)ChemnitzW5001:03:08.4
114111238Storz, Gernot(M)M4501:03:10.3
115131239Storz, Saskia(W)W4001:03:10.7
116111165Türk, Ariane(M)#TEAMGREENM3501:03:33.4
11791119Gaufer, Angelika(W)#TEAMGREENW4501:03:35.3
118121228Walter, Bernd(M)M4501:03:46.7
11941258Ritz, Jennifer(W)Frauen01:03:56.0
12071259Scherer, Johannes(M)Männer01:03:56.1
121101224Ritter-Strobler, Ruth(W)Team KnödelW4501:04:04.3
12261248Kindler, Mario(M)M5501:04:12.8
123131008Siller, Alexander(M)Team KnödelM4501:04:13.3
12421129Liebschwager, Elisabeth(W)W3001:04:28.0
125111172Lixl, Nadine(W)BurgebrachW4501:04:28.4
12651009Hille, Luise(W)Frauen01:04:35.4
12721210Gall, Rupert(M)SV HetzlesM6501:04:50.4
128141186Russ, Alexander(M)Team KnödelM4501:04:55.0
12921012Still, Cäcilia(W)Bosch-TeamW5501:05:16.9
13031161Müller, Cindy(W)LitzendorfW3001:05:23.9
13141222Hartmann, Barbara(W)ING.basterdsW3001:06:02.4
13251206Hedwig, Sandra(W)W3501:06:04.7
13371242Steffens, Toni(M)MayenM5001:06:08.6
13411159Klug-Brummer, Jutta(W)TV MünchbergW6501:06:08.8
13531084Dolke, Joachim(M)SCHWERIN läuftM6501:06:24.7
13631062Grube, Ute(W)SukowW5501:06:25.0
13731133Fürderer, Luis(M)Die SteinerMJ U1801:06:34.8
13861054Heinrich, Irmi(W)Neunkirchen am BrandW5001:06:40.8
13961191Gubo, Nina(W)ForchheimFrauen01:06:49.8
140121053Pistor, Tim(M)ASV Triathlon KulmbachM3501:06:49.9
14171154Lankow, Frank(M)Haus& Hof Laufverein SchwerinM5501:07:10.5
14271144Bornemann, Ulrike(W)Marathon SoestW5001:07:32.1
14381088Stelzel, Sabine(W)TV MünchbergW5001:07:54.0
14441166Schelper, Petra(W)BrakelW5501:08:00.6
14521147Schelper, Joachim(W)Non-Stop-UltraW6001:08:01.6
14641241Stieber, Tom(M)RiesaM6001:08:45.8
147121143Kuper, Sylvia(W)Marathon SoestW4501:09:36.6
148131197Wacker, Marion(W)Die BiertümpelW4501:09:41.2
149151003Wacker, Richard(M)Die BiertümpelM4501:09:41.9
15081099Cetin, Cemil(M)Die BiertümpelMänner01:09:41.9
151161149Herrmann, Markus(M)Die BiertümpelM4501:09:42.2
15291125Wacker, Florian(M)Männer01:09:42.8
153171022Heinert, Oliver(M)Die BiertümpelM4501:09:43.5
154141158Köhler–meyer, Steffi(W)BurgebrachW4001:09:49.8
15551237Ameiser, Christine(W)W3001:10:22.9
15641046Rox, Franz(M)Non-Stop-UltraM7001:10:29.8
157151098Hollfelder, Verena(W)LitzendorfW4001:10:43.2
158141168Welters, Esther(W)EssenW4501:10:45.1
15981058Clemens, Dietmar(M)Marathon SoestM5001:10:53.7
160131122Wunner, Christian(M)BambergM4001:11:12.1
16161219Ahrens, Beatrix(W)GundelsheimW3501:11:14.5
162151021Wenzel, Natalie(W)Enztalläufer MettendorfW4501:11:48.8
16391215Schmidt, Frauke(W)Marathon SoestW5001:12:12.7
16411061Kruse, Regina(W)SCHWERIN läuftW7001:12:21.6
165161096Just, Stefanie(W)ING.basterdsW4001:13:31.8
16681102Riestenpatt, Claus(M)SpaßläuferM5501:14:27.5
16751150Schlauch, Brigitte(W)KaiserslauternW5501:14:27.7
16861201Nellesen, Luzia(W)SpaßläuferW5501:14:28.1
16931010Wollner, Eva(W)TV MünchbergW6001:14:31.3
170131121Maidanjuk, Stanislaw(M)M3501:15:06.7
171161152Maidanjuk, Jewgeni(M)M3001:15:06.7
172141190Weimer, Eduard(M)M3501:15:07.2
17351235Bock, Gert(M)KorbachM7001:15:18.1
17441214Kruse, Peter(M)SCHWERIN läuftM6501:18:10.8
17521146Götz, Silvia(W)Non-Stop-UltraW6501:18:14.1
176161047Fischer, Antje(W)ING.basterdsW4501:19:29.9
17731127Frischemeier, Barbara(W)Non-Stop-UltraW6501:19:47.8
17871001Berger, Merle-Marie(W)Enztalläufer MettendorfFrauen01:22:44.6
17991257Hoffmann, Thomas(M)Enztalläufer MettendorfM5001:22:44.9
18041097Kunz, Gisela(W)IsernhagenW6501:24:56.7
181101037Host, Heike(W)Enztalläufer MettendorfW5001:35:42.0
182171132Berger, Simone(W)Enztalläufer MettendorfW4501:35:45.1
18351032Obermeier, Josefine(W)W6501:36:04.7
18461253Rößler, Elke(W)W6501:43:26.9
18571229Hofmann, Jessica(W)SteinW3501:43:37.0
186181023Fürderer, Susanne(W)Die SteinerW4501:43:37.1
187101213Weinhold, Andreas(M)Lausitzer HeideläuferM5001:46:25.1
188191094Beer, Anke(W)WeißwasserW4501:46:34.9
18941135Hock, Mechthild(W)Lausitzer HeideläuferW6001:46:36.7
19051026Plaskuda, Frank(M)Lausitzer HeideläuferM6001:46:36.7

190 Wertungen insgesamt