MTB Marathon Biesenrode

am 12.06.2022 in Biesenrode

Veranstalter-Informationen


weitere Informationen

Rang AK BIB Name Geschl. Verein AK Zeit
11146Chittka, Jan(m)Bike-Sport Bad SalzdetfurthU17m01:29:53.1
21111Becker, Christian(m)Team Gute Laune SportSenioren01:30:52.9
32197Rochau, Sebastian(m)RC DresdenSenioren01:32:48.5
42109Vorberg, Tim(m)Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.U17m01:33:34.8
53107Brinkmann, Sven(m)RFC MarkkleebergSenioren01:34:06.4
61164Seitz, Lennart Constantin(m)White RockJunioren U1901:35:46.2
74165Jäckel, Bengt(m)BSV 2000Senioren01:36:58.5
81155Lehmann, Christoph(m)Team SKYHerren01:37:18.6
92185Brock, Fabrice(m)SV Glückauf Sondershausen e.V. Herren01:38:11.8
103190Veit, Torben(m)Bike Department Ost GmbHHerren01:39:17.6
111287Hoyer, Maik(m)Bike-Sport Bad SalzdetfurthSenioren 201:39:17.8
124184Rothe, Phillipp(m)NRT PROTECTIVEHerren01:39:26.2
135116Wald, Michael(m)Fahrradies HalleSenioren01:39:36.3
145261Baierl, Toni(m)Herren01:39:50.3
152179Appelt, Stefan(m)Bike- Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.Senioren 201:39:57.8
163196Delank, Carlos(m)RadUnion Halle e.V.U17m01:42:06.0
176149Greite, Hannes(m)MTV Schöningen - RadsportHerren01:42:07.4
181105Tittel, Pia(w)PIANALA Radsport / SC Berlin e.V.U17w01:42:33.9
197187Ruda, Konrad(m)Herren01:42:41.8
208166Wernicke, Hagen(m)Herren01:42:50.9
216129Trebeck, Marcel(m)Team Gute Laune SportSenioren01:43:41.1
224134König, Ben(m)Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.U17m01:44:36.7
237108Tschendel, Michael(m)Run and Bike BernauSenioren01:46:55.0
249192Jacob, Felix(m)BS-Racing TeamHerren01:49:47.0
2510138Krumbein, Martin(m)DIMB RacingteamHerren01:49:48.4
263152Becker, Jürgen(m)SG BiesenrodeSenioren 201:50:39.8
2711171Naake, Christoph(m)SV Glückauf Sondershausen Herren01:50:56.7
281283Schneider, Oscar(m)RadUnion Halle e.V.U15m01:52:38.0
2912139Galle, Philipp(m)Herren01:52:38.3
301286Kempendorf, Liv-susanne(w)RC Blau-Gelb LangenhagenSeniorinnen01:53:25.3
318158Geier, Martin(m)Team NotstromSenioren01:53:44.7
321288Glas, Annett(w)Quickburner MTB MagdeburgDamen01:53:55.6
3313126Zacharias , Andy(m)Herren01:53:59.5
344270Stehr, Peter(m)Fanatic Team Vienenburg / Nordharzer RSGSenioren 201:54:11.2
3514160Kurlavicius, Paulius(m)Herren01:54:36.4
3615156Anskat, David(m)BOHAI TRIMET Automotive Holding GmbHHerren01:54:36.8
372132Fuchs, Johannes (m)Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. Stadtwerke Juniorenteam U15m01:54:37.0
389279Wilke, Dominik(m)BrückenSenioren01:54:51.1
3916154Baier, Erik(m)MansfeldHerren01:55:58.3
405182Schimmer, Mario(m)WIPPERTAL BIKERSenioren 201:56:23.9
416193Frohns, Thorsten(m)DDMC Solling e.V.Senioren 201:56:23.9
427173Wernicke, Volker(m)MTB Biesenrode Senioren 201:56:39.1
4310143Hackebeil, Andreas(m)Team SKYSenioren01:56:45.1
4411226Haase, Thomas(m)NRT ProtectiveSenioren01:56:59.3
4512269Herold, Yves(m)Golden BoysSenioren01:57:21.1
462157Tölzer, Jessica(w)Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Damen01:57:24.7
4713117Bösel, Steve(m)SG BiesenrodeSenioren01:57:33.3
488289Rieger, Rolf(m)Slow Biker Halle/SaaleSenioren 201:57:34.6
4914200Bäcker, Ingo(m)Puls 200Senioren01:58:32.9
5015272Mindt, Daniel(m)SV Glückauf Sondershausen Senioren01:58:57.6
519295Tetzel, Torsten(m)Gesundheitszentrum AscherslebenSenioren 202:00:08.2
523153Bepperling, Svenja(w)NRT PROTECTIVEDamen02:00:26.6
5310144Jojade, Andreas(m)Jojade Racing Senioren 202:01:54.2
5416170Heidler, Marian(m)Wippra Senioren02:01:55.5
553151Schöps, Julien(m)MTV Schöningen - RadsportU15m02:02:00.8
5611183Schewe, Falko(m)Senioren 202:02:46.1
5712130Probst, Andreas(m)MTB BiesenrodeSenioren 202:02:50.4
5817176Czajkowski, Marek(m)Senioren02:04:06.4
5918172Feige, Stephan(m)Trek- Fahrrad Eberhardt- RacingSenioren02:05:33.7
6017121Meyer, Christoph(m)SG Vorharz ThaleHerren02:05:34.1
6113142Krumbein, Peter(m)Dimb Racing TeamSenioren 202:05:41.1
6218131Burchert, Tom(m)SG Biesenrode Herren02:07:53.7
634110Otten, Carmen(w)VfL Wolfsburg e. V.Damen02:08:07.6
6419194Brandt, Thomas(m)Senioren02:09:49.9
6519125Fritzsche , Martin (m)SG Biesenrode Herren02:10:06.3
661282Friedrich, Ilka(w)Bike-Sport Bad SalzdetfurthSeniorinnen 202:10:28.7
6720175Schmidt, Michael(m)Herren02:10:31.6
6814198Zechner, Sven(m)RadUnion Halle e.V.Senioren 202:10:50.8
6921180Hauenschild, Sebastian(m)Herren02:10:56.3
7020133Lies, Kay(m)SG BiesenrodeSenioren02:10:56.3
7121276Wiegand, Kay(m)Senioren02:11:23.7
7222122Chowson, Jonas(m)SG BiesenrodeHerren02:11:32.5
7322163Schmidt, Carsten(m)RCCSenioren02:13:14.9
742167Pake, Ortrud(w)WSV VolksdorfSeniorinnen 202:14:50.6
755140Liebing, Hannes(m)SG Biesenrode U17m02:14:57.6
7623118Klingohr , Ralph (m)SG Biesenrode Senioren02:15:10.2
774178Rückebeil, Rick(m)BikeschmiedeU15m02:16:22.2
7824188Kästner, Thomas(m)DresdenSenioren02:16:24.7
7923195Holste, Bennet(m)Helmstedter SVHerren02:17:08.2
8024106Wald, Daniel(m)Herren02:18:24.7
8125141Pollmann, Tim(m)1. FC WimmelrodeSenioren02:18:45.8
8225280Kühnemund, André(m)RC Pfälzer WaldHerren02:19:07.3
835114Wagner, Ines(w)Team Gute Laune Sport e.V.Damen02:19:38.6
8426266Reißner, Daniel(m)Herren02:19:53.2
8527103Barthel, Eric(m)SSB-CrewHerren02:20:11.4
8626199Schlüfter, Christian(m)Senioren02:21:04.0
8727263Felbinger, Maik(m)Senioren02:21:07.4
882221Höhler, Michelle(w)TV Redwitz Seniorinnen02:21:56.4
8915137Kranich, Dirk(m)Senioren 202:22:58.5
9016177Schüler, Tim(m)Senioren 202:23:01.3
915147Dolman, Levin(m)MTV Schöningen - RadsportU15m02:26:12.4
9228162Schmidt, Sebastian(m)BS RacingteamSenioren02:28:55.7
9317260Walinski, Dirk(m)Wippertalbiker Biesenrode Senioren 202:29:51.6
9428191Koch, Alexander(m)Herren02:34:24.3
9529136Prause, Maik(m)Durstige MännerSenioren02:38:23.2
9629113Barthel, Martin (m)SSB-CrewHerren02:40:25.4
976169Kindler, Anne(w)Damen02:44:50.1
9818174Neduck, Siggi(m)SG BiesenrodeSenioren 202:45:17.4
9930120Volkmar, Mario(m)Senioren02:53:58.3
10031119Huster, René(m)Senioren02:53:59.7
1016124Franke, Nick(m)U17m02:54:01.4
10230102Schütze, Johannes(m)SSB-CrewHerren02:57:05.6
10319135Schlegel, René(m)Durstige MännerSenioren 203:00:33.4
10432148Fahr, Denny(m)MTV Schöningen - RadsportSenioren03:02:37.6
10533159Damuszis, André(m)BOHAI TRIMET Automotive Holding GmbHSenioren03:49:59.5

105 Wertungen insgesamt