XCO-BIKECUP 2020
Mitteldeutsche XCO-Meisterschaft

am 13.09.2020 in Bad Tabarz

Veranstalter-Informationen


weitere Informationen

Ergebnis komplett
Rundenzeiten
rank rank_g BIB name gender team status laps time
11143HÜCKMANN, Elias(m)BikeSportBühne Bayreuth 300:19:33.9
22137FRÖBER, Jan(m)BikeSportBühne Bayreuth 300:20:16.2
33238SINNER, Noah(m)RV Viktoria Wombach Team Scott/KMC 300:20:34.4
44142HORNSCHUH, Hans(m)RSC Walthershausen Gotha 300:22:05.6
55155POSER, Kevin(m)RSV Frankenberg 300:22:34.5
66136FRITZSCHE, Noah(m)RSV ERZGEBIRGE 300:23:34.9
77156RATH, Armin(m)SKG Bauschheim - Team Herrmanns Radhaus 300:24:04.9
88140HORN, Armin(m)1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport 300:24:14.0
99133BRENDEL, Carlo(m)SC DHfK Leipzig 300:24:46.1
1010135ESCH, Raúl(m)RSC Waltershausen Gotha 300:24:56.3
1111239SCHUHMANN, Leo(m)RV Viktoria Wombach Team Scott/KMC 300:25:12.3
1212152OELSCHLEGEL, Max(m)RCPH, RC Pfeil Hof 300:26:02.0
1313146KNESEBECK, Paul(m)White Rock e.V. Weißenfels 300:26:03.5
1414141HORN, Arthur(m)1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport 300:26:10.7
151162SCHNEIDER, Anouk Marie(w)Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 300:26:19.4
162154POLLACK, Rita(w)RadWerk Upland 300:26:31.0
1715151NAVOLY, Jamie(m)RSV Erzgebirge e.V. 300:26:34.9
183139HERSE, Lea-Sophie(w)White Rock e.V. Weißenfels 300:26:35.5
1916165TSCHIRNHORSKY, Theo(m)Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 300:26:42.4
2017160RÜHLE, Gabriel(m)Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 300:27:48.1
214199FELTER, Laura(w)Riese & Müller MTB Racing Team 300:27:49.9
2218132BLODAU, Felix(m)White Rock e.V. Weißenfels 300:28:17.5
2319158REINHARD, Janis(m)White Rock e.V. Weißenfels 300:28:31.4
2420164SEITZ, Robin(m)White Rock e.V. Weißenfels 300:29:40.7
2521161SCHMIDT, Elias(m)RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. 300:30:00.8
265149MANECK, Hannah(w)RSV 54 Venusberg 300:30:29.7
2722190WIEFEL, Even(m)1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport 200:19:35.5
2823188DIESING, Luca(m)1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport 200:19:42.1
2924147LANDAU, Leon(m)BikeAcadamy Werra-Meißner 200:19:47.8
3025150MOLL, Moritz(m)BikeAcademy Werra-Meißner 200:20:00.0
3126187KÖLLNER, Emil(m)1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport 200:20:01.9
3227159ROHWER, Curt(m)Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 200:20:14.6
3328192KAUFMANN, August(m)1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport 200:20:15.1
3429153PAVLITSCHKO, Franz(m) 200:20:20.6
3530236GRAUBE, Jannik(m)RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | mtb-thüringen.de 200:21:49.8
366138GERLACH, Lara(w)Focus Rapiro Racing 200:22:10.9
3731196HEUBACH, Thies(m)RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | mtb-thüringen.de 200:22:39.0
387134BUBE, Paulina(w)RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. 200:22:39.4
3932191HANTSCHEL, Noah(m)1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport 200:22:55.0
408189FLECK, Jasmina(w)1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport 100:18:46.9
999999148MALINA, Matyas(m)Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V.DNF000:00:00.0
999999145JURICEV, Nino(m)L.E. Bike Force e.V.DSQ000:27:18.6

42 Einträge insgesamt