Gesamtwertung - GUNSHA Cross Challange 2021


Rang Name/Team Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Starts GesPunkte Max4
1Falke, Emil
RSV Chemnitz
100100961004396396
2Bertram, Leif
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
827163844300300
3Scoor, Stian
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
7676823234234
4Höfer, Paul
Radteam Tharandter Wald
7474673215215
5Ulbricht, Henning
RSC Waltershausen - Gotha
961002196196
6Meier, Malte
TSV Gaimersheim
92922184184
7Ringel, Stephan-Max
SC Berlin
82962178178
8Bernhardt, Max Lucas
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz e.V.
96742170170
9Bieberle, Alwin
RSV Osterweddingen
1001100100
10Kramer, Bengt
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
9219292
11Röleke, Erik
Grundschule Radibor
9219292
12Geidel, Lorenz
SSV Eintracht Naumburg Abt. Floorball
8818888
13Baumgärtel, Albert
Grundschule Radibor
8818888
14Hartmann, Johann
Harzer RSC Wernigerode e.V.
8618686
15Sperrhacke, Samu
SSV Eintracht Naumburg Abt. Floorball
8618686
16Taniguchi, Akito
RSV Blau Weiß Meiningen 1983e.V
8618686
17HEINKE, Carlo
1.RC Jena
8418484
18Mathis, Vincent
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
8018080
19Enders, Lars
SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach
8018080
20Berger , Bela Redward
Team von der Rampe
8018080
21Katzer, Kian
Grundschule Granschütz
7817878
22Langbein, Julius
RSV Sonneberg
7817878
23Jahns, Max Luka
Grundschule Radibor
7817878
24Wallinger, Hugo
Sc Dhfk Leipzig
7617676
25Kliewe, Linus
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
7617676
26Wiegleb, Johann
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
7417474
27Weirauch, Bruno
Grundschule Radibor
7217272
28Kraske, Emil
Grundschule Radibor
7117171
29Mitschke, Serafina
Oberschule Radibor
7017070
30Glücklich, Yannik
Grundschule Radibor
6916969
31Lux, Tim
6916969
32Heide, Lorenz
Grundschule Radibor
6816868
33Seifert, Niklas
RSV Chemnitz
6716767
34Müller, Maja
Grundschule Radibor
6616666
35Drechsler , Jakob
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
6516565
36Härtel, Edward
Grundschule Radibor
6516565
37Grauke, Mio
Grundschule Granschütz
6416464
38Röleke, Jaro
Grundschule Radibor
6416464
39Schiebschick, Paulina
Grundschule Radibor
6316363
40Schneider, Marie
Grundschule Radibor
6116161
41Rösler, Wieland
RSV Chemnitz
6016060
42Busch, Cosima
Grundschule Radibor
5915959
43Knobloch, Ben Leon
GS Granschütz / Blau Weiß Zorbau
5915959
44Biesold, Lia
Grundschule Radibor
5815858
45Weirauch, Rolf
5715757
46Schumann, Paul
Grundschule Granschütz
5715757
47Höfer, Arno
Radteam Tharandter Wald
5615656
48Steglich, Oskar
Grundschule Radibor
5615656
49Geißler , Lemmy
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
5515555
50Erler, Alwin
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
5415454

50 Einträge insgesamt