Rang Name/Team Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Lauf 6 Lauf 7 Starts GesPunkte Max5
1Scoor, Stian (m)
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
10010010096921001007688500
2Seifert, Niklas (m)
RSV Chemnitz
8692808296926528448
3Heinrich, Rosalie (w)
RSV Chemnitz
96718486100806517446
4Höfer, Paul (m)
Radteam Tharandter Wald
8282707892966500430
5Kramer, Bengt (m)
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
76828896865428428
6Schiwek, Leni (w)
RSV Erzgebirge e.V.
9261738488826480419
7Grebe, Marie (w)
1. Radclub Jena
86657488885401401
8Kliewe, Linus (m)
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
6769808486786464397
9Friebe, Melina (w)
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
766871698084847532395
10Hiekmann , Lotta (w)
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
8057637682766434377
11Höfer, Arno (m)
Radteam Tharandter Wald
735451684246246
12Höfer, Franz (m)
Radteam Tharandter Wald
715350674241241
13Römer, Ella (w)
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz e.V.
6960733202202
14Seckel, Oskar (m)
RSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
92922184184
15Kliewe, Mattis (m)
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
5556713182182
16Wiegleb, Johann (m)
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
80862166166
17Steuckart, Elea (w)
RSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
62722134134
18Jimenèz Ciezar, Antonio (m)
RSV Blau Weiß Meiningen 1983e.V
78552133133
19Martinsohn, Hilma (w)
57702127127
20Scoor, Silja (w)
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
64542118118
21Heinze, Hanna Lee (w)
RSV Blau Weiß Meiningen 1983e.V
58522110110
22Müller, Moritz (m)
RSV Erzgebirge e.V.
1001100100
23Enders, Lars (m)
SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach
9619696
24Geidel, Lorenz (m)
SSV Eintracht Naumburg Athletik Schmiede
9619696
25Berger , Bela Redward (m)
TEAM VON DER RAMPE
8818888
26Hannes, Hebig (m)
SV Creaton Großengottern
8818888
27Hecht, Janne (m)
RSV Chemnitz
8818888
28Lohaus, Ragnar (m)
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | mtb-thüringen.de
8618686
29Schramm, Joelle (w)
AktivSport Saxonia e.V.
8418484
30Jahns, Max Luca (m)
Grundschule Radibor
8418484
31Lauerwald, Robin (m)
MSC Hamma
7817878
32Langenhan, Julius (m)
RSV Sonneberg
7817878
33Krahl, Quentin (m)
Grundschule Radibor
7817878
34Schneider, Ragnar (m)
RSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
7617676
35Börsch, Frederik (m)
Erfurter LAC
7417474
36Vcelich, Lukas (m)
Grundschule Radibor
7417474
37Rozhon, Tobias (m)
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
7417474
38Börner, Finn (m)
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
7317373
39Lemke, Lea-Marie (w)
Grundschule Granschütz
7217272
40Hesse, Karl (m)
RSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
7217272
41Weirauch, Rolf (m)
Grundschule Radibor
7217272
42Strubelt, Lisa (w)
RSV Speiche Leipzig e.V.
7017070
43Simon, Max (m)
RSC Turbine Erfurt
6816868
44Pflüger, Sennik (m)
SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen
6716767
45Maelzer, Teo (m)
LTV Erfurt
6616666
46Krüger, Collin (m)
RSV Blau Weiß Meiningen 1983e.V
6616666
47Grauke, Mio (m)
Grundschule Granschütz
6516565
48Huth, Konstantin (m)
LTV Erfurt
6416464
49Eichhorn, Bruno (m)
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
6316363
50Hoyer, Alyssa (w)
SSV Eintracht Naumburg Athletik Schmiede
6216262
51Göhring, Mila Luise (w)
RSV Sonneberg
6116161
52Freisdorf, Noah Rene (m)
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz e.V.
6016060
53Handwerg, Levi (m)
5915959
54Gottschalk, Finn (m)
Grundschule Granschütz
5915959
55Schäfer, Fritzi (w)
LTV
5815858
56Schoenburg, Franz Otto (m)
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels
5615656
57Wedekind, Johannes (m)
RSV Blau Weiß Meiningen 1983e.V
5315353

57 Einträge insgesamt